3e Meeting Open Méditerranéen

Internationale

MARSEILLE

Du Vendredi 07 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERTHIER Julie 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 8:50:46 1270
2 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 8:51:91 1264
3 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 9:06:90 1203
4 MANZELLA Ilaria 1997 ITALIE ITA 9:16:09 1167
5 WALTON Rebecca 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 9:16:67 1164
6 GONZALEZ Chloé 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 9:17:93 1159
7 TSCHABUSCHING Rachel 1997 SUISSE SUI 9:26:47 1126
8 PERETTI Oceane 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 9:31:76 1106
9 AUFFRET Maelle 1998 SUISSE SUI 9:38:82 1079
10 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 SUISSE SUI 9:38:95 1078
11 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 9:41:91 1067
12 BIAU Celia 1999 AC TRÈBES FRA 9:43:53 1061
13 PECHE Morgane 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 9:46:43 1050
14 DESPLAS Charline 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 9:48:03 1044
15 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 9:55:95 1015
16 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 9:58:35 1006
17 BERLAND Ségoléne 1997 CN GAP FRA 9:58:95 1004
18 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 10:01:68 994
19 MARTINEZ France 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 10:04:19 985
20 FAFET Lucie 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 10:07:54 973
21 BECOUZE Louise 1999 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 10:08:81 968
22 DE JONCKERE Lea 1999 CN GAP FRA 10:12:98 953
23 DROUET Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 10:13:22 952
24 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 10:19:30 931
25 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 10:22:42 920
26 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 10:22:62 919
27 GINDRO Margaux 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 10:28:84 897
28 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 10:30:24 893
29 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 10:31:59 888
30 BOURDON Marie 2000 AC HYÈRES FRA 10:31:74 887
31 ROSANO Oceane 1998 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 10:43:04 849
32 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 10:53:05 816

Série Rapide

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia 1990 ESPAGNE ESP 8:23:45 1383
2 CARLIN Jazmin 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 8:23:91 1381
3 GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 8:36:48 1328
4 COSTA SCHMID Melanie 1989 ESPAGNE ESP 8:47:95 1280
5 GILCHRIST Megan 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 8:49:95 1272
6 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 8:51:81 1264
7 MAGAGNOLI Beatrice 1994 ITALIE ITA 9:01:21 1226
8 CUZZANI Giulia 1995 ITALIE ITA 9:11:64 1184