3e Meeting Open Méditerranéen

Internationale

MARSEILLE

Du Vendredi 07 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALSALL Francesca 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:55:04 1348
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:58 1296
3 HACHE Cloé 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:58 1296
4 SMITH Amy 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:56:59 1296
5 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:66 1294
6 COSTA SCHMID Melanie 1989 ESPAGNE ESP 0:56:87 1287
7 WILKINS Emma 1991 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:56:96 1284
8 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:56:97 1283
9 QUIGLEY Lauren 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:57:28 1273
10 GIRARDET Noemi 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:57:36 1270
11 HATTERSLEY Camilla 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:57:95 1251
12 IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:58:02 1249
13 GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:58:07 1247
14 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:63 1229
15 BEAN Chloe 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:58:95 1218
16 MOREL Alizée 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:03 1216
17 BLANC Ludivine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:09 1214
18 MARSHALL Rebecca 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:59:71 1194
19 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:97 1185
20 BERTHIER Julie 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:07 1182
21 MARECAUX Marine 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:00:12 1180
22 GIGON Meryl 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:00:53 1167
23 ROSATO Marine 1999 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:78 1160
24 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:85 1157
25 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:00:91 1155
26 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:02 1152
27 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:03 1152
28 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:14 1148
29 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:50 1137
30 FERRARA Alvina 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:01:77 1128
31 CARTIER Julie 1986 CN GAP FRA 1:01:84 1126
32 CRETIER Oana 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:93 1123
33 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:25 1113
34 JOUVE Lise 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:02:35 1110
35 LAURENT Ines 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:38 1109
36 FAFET Carmen 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:51 1105
37 ADAM Maurine 1998 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 1:02:51 1105
38 DESPLAS Charline 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:02:89 1094
39 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:12 1087
40 MARTINEZ France 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:20 1084
41 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:21 1084
42 PYTHON Julie 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:03:30 1081
43 BRIAN Léa 1998 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:03:45 1076
44 GONZALEZ Chloé 1998 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:63 1071
45 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:03:69 1069
46 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:03:72 1068
47 LALEVEE Claire 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:14 1056
48 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:21 1053
49 SALOMON Manon 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:04:28 1051
50 D'AMBROSIO Chanel 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:34 1050
51 BERTHON Camille 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:40 1048
52 MALRIC Laura 2000 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:42 1047
53 FAFET Lucie 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:04:42 1047
54 PERETTI Oceane 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:04:56 1043
55 ROUVE Lisa 1993 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:04:56 1043
56 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:04:56 1043
57 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:72 1038
58 PECH Célia 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:04:76 1037
59 AUFFRET Maelle 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:04:90 1033
60 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:05:06 1028
61 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:10 1027
62 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 1:05:22 1023
63 MARCEL Camille 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:26 1022
64 BABOU Inès 1998 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:05:29 1021
65 ESOUA Carine 1998 CN LE MANS FRA 1:05:40 1018
66 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:05:50 1015
67 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:55 1013
68 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:55 1013
69 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 CN GAP FRA 1:05:59 1012
70 LHOMME Claire 2000 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:05:61 1012
71 LABAT Maelle 1997 CN GAP FRA 1:05:63 1011
72 BOYER Loriane 1998 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:05:64 1011
73 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:67 1010
74 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:05:82 1005
75 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:82 1005
76 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:05:99 1000
77 POVEDA Josie 1999 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 1:06:20 994
78 CHIRUZZI Giulia 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:06:42 988
79 DE JONCKERE Lea 1999 CN GAP FRA 1:06:46 987
80 BARALE Tiffany 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:06:51 985
81 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:06:51 985
82 LOPEZ Sydney 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:80 977
83 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:97 972
84 LETELLIER Clemence 2000 CN LE MANS FRA 1:07:00 971
85 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:10 968
86 OUTIL Orlane 1998 CN LE MANS FRA 1:07:11 968
87 DUPONT Caroline 2000 CN LE MANS FRA 1:07:13 967
88 MEALLARES Flora 1998 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:07:17 966
89 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:35 961
90 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:07:40 959
91 MONTOY Fiona 2000 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:50 956
92 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:07:56 955
93 BOURDON Marie 2000 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:07:72 950
94 GINDRO Margaux 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:82 947
95 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:01 942
96 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:07 940
97 MARQUE Chloe 1999 CN GAP FRA 1:08:11 939
98 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:27 934
99 NACE Charlotte 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:32 933
100 SIROP Elsa 2000 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:08:49 928
101 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:65 924
102 FALCONNET Marie-Sarah 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:88 917
103 PAGES Amelie 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:25 907
104 BECOUZE Louise 1999 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904
105 CLUYOU Océane 1999 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:09:44 901
106 LECCIA Laly 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:64 896
107 CANDILLIER Alienor 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:09:68 895
108 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:09:97 887
109 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:14 882
110 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:10:25 879
111 MPACKO Elodie 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:25 879
112 BREMER Estelle 1999 CN ORANGE FRA 1:10:39 875
113 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:10:72 866
114 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:81 864
115 BRIMEUX Louana 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:10:84 863
116 COLLET Pauline 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:12 855
117 DORCIER Gwenola 2000 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 1:11:41 847
118 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:27 824
119 FARON Aurore 1998 CN ORANGE FRA 1:14:74 760
120 MECOCCI Manon 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:01 678
121 FORTIER Axelle 2000 CN ORANGE FRA - Disq.
122 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALSALL Francesca 1990 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:54:07 1382
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:45 1334
3 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:95 1318
4 FABRE Margaux 1992 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:55:96 1317
5 HACHE Cloé 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:02 1315
6 WILKINS Emma 1991 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:56:81 1289
7 SMITH Amy 1987 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:57:05 1281
8 COSTA SCHMID Melanie 1989 ESPAGNE ESP 0:57:86 1254

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HATTERSLEY Camilla 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:57:76 1257
2 MOREL Alizée 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:57:76 1257
3 GIRARDET Noemi 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:58:07 1247
4 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:73 1225
5 BLANC Ludivine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:31 1207
6 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:67 1195
7 BERTHIER Julie 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:31 1174
8 ROSATO Marine 1999 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:93 1155

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 IGNACIO SORRIBES Judit 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 0:57:60 1262
2 BEAN Chloe 1995 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:58:86 1221
3 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:08 1182
4 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:78 1160
5 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:00:93 1155
6 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:16 1148
7 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:23 1114
8 CARTIER Julie 1986 CN GAP FRA - Disq.