Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | |
2 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:12 | 997 | |
3 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | |
4 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:11 | 883 | |
5 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:45 | 873 | |
6 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:66 | 868 | |
7 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:97 | 859 | |
8 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:80 | 837 | |
9 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:13 | 828 | |
10 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:57 | 816 | |
11 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:75 | 811 | |
12 | ALTENBURGER Elisabeth | 2002 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:12:97 | 806 | |
13 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:98 | 805 | |
14 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:68 | 787 | |
15 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:95 | 780 | |
16 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:14:89 | 756 | |
17 | RAVY Liza | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:15:26 | 746 | |
18 | WILSON Brigitt | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:28 | 721 | |
19 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:97 | 703 | |
20 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:17 | 699 | |
21 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:28 | 696 | |
22 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:00 | 678 | |
23 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:05 | 677 | |
24 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:32 | 671 | |
25 | LALMI Nadâa | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:02 | 654 | |
26 | SCHMITT Elodie | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:24 | 649 | |
27 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:25 | 648 | |
28 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:37 | 646 | |
29 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:37 | 646 | |
30 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:55 | 641 | |
31 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:80 | 635 | |
32 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:72 | 614 | |
33 | HOLZEL Gemma | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:21:60 | 594 | |
34 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:88 | 588 | |
35 | BERNARD Lou | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:99 | 585 | |
36 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:31 | 578 | |
37 | KOESSLER Celina | 2001 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:22:58 | 572 | |
38 | DUCRET Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:12 | 538 | |
39 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:24:65 | 527 | |
40 | KELLER Charlotte | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:72 | 504 | |
41 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:38 | 470 | |
42 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | HIRSCHFELL Anne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | RITTER Margot | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BRETZ Mariane | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | WAGENMANN Maja | 2002 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
48 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | HERAULT Nolwenn | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | BLANARCH Mélissa | 2001 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |