Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:08:89 | 1221 | |
2 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:13:65 | 1146 | |
3 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:84 | 1143 | |
4 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1132 | |
5 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1128 | |
6 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1110 | |
7 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:31 | 1105 | |
8 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1082 | |
9 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1072 | |
10 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:18:63 | 1070 | |
11 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:18:75 | 1069 | |
12 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1054 | |
13 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:34 | 1045 | |
14 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:50 | 1043 | |
15 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:20:86 | 1037 | |
16 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:09 | 1034 | |
17 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:29 | 1031 | |
18 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:21:31 | 1031 | |
19 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:21:47 | 1028 | |
20 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1017 | |
21 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:48 | 1014 | |
22 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:66 | 1011 | |
23 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:02 | 1006 | |
24 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:23:91 | 993 | |
25 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:24:39 | 986 | |
26 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:00 | 977 | |
27 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:25:83 | 966 | |
28 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:06 | 934 | |
29 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:28:82 | 924 | |
30 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:28:90 | 923 | |
31 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:29:50 | 914 | |
32 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:31:10 | 892 | |
33 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:89 | 882 | |
34 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:33:75 | 857 | |
35 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:33:87 | 855 | |
36 | GRISS Ynlong | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:34:44 | 847 | |
37 | EL BOUBALI Karim | 1996 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:34:88 | 842 | |
38 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:37:21 | 811 | |
39 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 2:41:08 | 761 | |
40 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:59:31 | 549 | |
41 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:07:83 | 1238 | |
2 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:86 | 1205 | |
3 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:17 | 1153 | |
4 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1146 | |
5 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1127 | |
6 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1117 | |
7 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:97 | 1110 | |
8 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:98 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:59 | 1101 | |
2 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1092 | |
3 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1057 | |
4 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1056 | |
5 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:61 | 1026 | |
6 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1017 | |
7 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:23:26 | 1002 | |
8 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:41 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:62 | 1101 | |
2 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1088 | |
3 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:21:22 | 1032 | |
4 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:39 | 972 | |
5 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:20 | 960 | |
6 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:18 | 919 | |
7 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:21 | 904 | |
8 | GRISS Ynlong | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:33:59 | 859 |