Finale de la Vittel Cup

Nationale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:42 781
2 BUCHY Eric 1986 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:78 765
3 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:23 745
4 MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean 1986 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA 0:29:27 743
5 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:49 734
6 HEC François 1988 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:29:71 725

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:45 828
2 GABALDA Vincent 1985 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:27:99 801
3 AYZENSHTOK Llia 1988 ISRAËL ISR 0:28:10 796
4 MARTINEZ Javier 1982 ESPAGNE ESP 0:28:12 795
5 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:15 794
6 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:28:31 786
7 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:34 785
8 DUBREUIL Nicolas 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:40 782
9 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:50 778
10 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:28:54 776
11 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 1976 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:54 776
12 BREIT Alexander 1977 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:28:58 774
13 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:80 764
14 BUCHY Eric 1986 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:81 764
15 BERTHET David 1980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:95 757
16 DELSAUX Quentin 1980 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:28:97 756
17 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:05 753
18 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:08 752
19 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:20 746
20 SUDRE Sébastien 1982 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:27 743
21 MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean 1986 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA 0:29:28 743
22 MEALHA Laurent 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:32 741
23 MACKAY Andrew 1985 ILES CAÏMANS CAY 0:29:45 736
24 HEC François 1988 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:29:53 732
25 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:56 731
26 RUBIN Nicolas 1985 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:29:56 731
27 DUMOULIN Cédric 1981 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:29:83 720
28 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:96 714

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:22 839
2 AYZENSHTOK Llia 1988 ISRAËL ISR 0:27:89 806
3 GABALDA Vincent 1985 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:28:26 789
4 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:53 776
5 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:28:58 774
6 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:75 766
7 DUBREUIL Nicolas 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:78 765
8 MARTINEZ Javier 1982 ESPAGNE ESP 0:29:06 752