Finale de la Vittel Cup

Nationale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:08:67 792
2 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:09:13 781
3 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:10:43 753
4 COLARD Aurore 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:10:54 750
5 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:10:59 749
6 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:11:52 730
7 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:12:01 720

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:17 910
2 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:05:60 869
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:08 856
4 ARBONES Laia 1983 ESPAGNE ESP 1:06:84 837
5 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:54 819
6 SHCHERBA Mariya 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 1:08:24 802
7 TOLDO Caroline 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:66 792
8 SOLLBERGER Carine 1984 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:08:71 791
9 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:08:75 790
10 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:09:52 772
11 DIGUET Myriam 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:55 772
12 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:09:58 771
13 SENTENAC Anne 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:09:70 768
14 LAHAY Fanny 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:09:84 765
15 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:10:56 750
16 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:10:69 747
17 COLARD Aurore 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:10:77 745
18 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:10:92 742
19 SCHLESINGER Mikah 1990 ISRAËL ISR 1:11:04 740
20 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:11:08 739
21 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:98 720
22 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:12:03 719
23 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:12:29 714
24 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 1:12:30 714
25 FURIC Laure 1983 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:12:57 709
26 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:77 922
2 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:04:21 909
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:37 876
4 ARBONES Laia 1983 ESPAGNE ESP 1:05:91 861
5 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:32 824
6 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:07:40 822
7 SOLLBERGER Carine 1984 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:08:57 794
8 SHCHERBA Mariya 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 1:08:68 792