Finale de la Vittel Cup

Nationale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:39 797
2 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:68 782
3 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:33:02 765
4 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:40 746
5 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:44 744

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:30:06 941
2 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:25 927
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:43 915
4 ARBONES Laia 1983 ESPAGNE ESP 0:30:90 884
5 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:37 855
6 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:42 852
7 SOLLBERGER Carine 1984 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:55 844
8 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:61 841
9 SHCHERBA Mariya 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:31:72 834
10 TOLDO Caroline 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:81 829
11 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:29 803
12 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:32:46 793
13 LAHAY Fanny 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:32:56 788
14 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:66 783
15 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:11 760
16 PRADO Sophie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:33:21 755
17 ALBERT Perrine 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:33:26 753
18 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:33:27 752
19 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:29 752
20 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:59 737
21 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:91 722
22 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:96 720
23 SCHLESINGER Mikah 1990 ISRAËL ISR 0:34:32 704
24 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:54 695

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:29:66 971
2 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:18 932
3 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:44 914
4 ARBONES Laia 1983 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:06 874
5 LAMARE Alison 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:28 860
6 BARON Esther 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:69 836
7 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:87 826
8 SOLLBERGER Carine 1984 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:32:70 781