Interrégionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHEVRE Angelique | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:41 | 670 | |
2 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 2:19:37 | 647 | |
3 | KINGONZI Yolène | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:20:73 | 631 | |
4 | DEFRANCE Gwenaëlle | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:19 | 626 | |
5 | DUROCQ Camille | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:42 | 623 | |
6 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:85 | 618 | |
7 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:93 | 617 | |
8 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:29 | 614 | |
9 | MULOT Charlotte | 1987 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:22:39 | 612 | |
10 | VAN GYSEL Marie | 1988 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:22:45 | 612 | |
11 | BOUGAULT Valérie | 1977 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:22:59 | 610 | |
12 | LORTHIOIR Emilie | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:73 | 609 | |
13 | LOCQUET Apolline | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 601 | |
14 | RAY Solène | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:94 | 596 | |
15 | GENGEMBRE Ophelie | 1986 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:24:25 | 593 | |
16 | WAHART Claire | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:24:73 | 588 | |
17 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:24:84 | 587 | |
18 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:85 | 587 | |
19 | BRUZAT Emilie | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:87 | 586 | |
20 | GARREY Céline | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:08 | 555 | |
21 | NICOLAS Caroline | 1987 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:72 | 497 | |
22 | PRINCE Delphine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:92 | 442 | |
23 | DIER Marie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | REDZIMSKI Andréa | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | ESTIVALET Julie | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHEVRE Angelique | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:14:70 | 706 | |
2 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:00 | 663 | |
3 | DEFRANCE Gwenaëlle | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:18:19 | 661 | |
4 | BOUGAULT Valérie | 1977 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:18:27 | 660 | |
5 | KINGONZI Yolène | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:18:47 | 657 | |
6 | PRINCE Delphine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:18:51 | 657 | |
7 | VAN GYSEL Marie | 1988 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:18:80 | 653 | |
8 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 2:19:50 | 645 | |
9 | WAHART Claire | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:20:15 | 637 | |
10 | LORTHIOIR Emilie | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:36 | 635 | |
11 | PAYRE Morgane | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:66 | 632 | |
12 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:88 | 629 | |
13 | MULOT Charlotte | 1987 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:21:33 | 624 | |
14 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:21:59 | 621 | |
15 | DUROCQ Camille | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:99 | 617 | |
16 | LOCQUET Apolline | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:16 | 604 | |
17 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:00 | 595 | |
18 | RAY Solène | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:13 | 574 | |
19 | BRUZAT Emilie | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:14 | 574 |