Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Samedi 08 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTO BRUC Jules | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:47:95 | 417 | |
2 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:58 | 396 | |
3 | SCHMITT Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:01 | 383 | |
4 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:06 | 381 | |
5 | ALIRACHEDI Djibril | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:20 | 377 | |
6 | EL OURIACHI Aymen | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:49:38 | 371 | |
7 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:51:15 | 317 | |
8 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:51:81 | 299 | |
9 | BRZECHWA Swan | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:52:14 | 289 | |
10 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:85 | 196 | |
11 | BARDA Jules | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:61 | 179 | |
12 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:74 | 176 | |
13 | MUELLER Tobias | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:61 | 158 | |
14 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:61 | 158 | |
15 | TYRODE Justin | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:34 | 143 | |
16 | BAGY Mael | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:35 | 143 | |
17 | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:90 | 132 | |
18 | GANTE Pierre | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:96 | 131 | |
19 | BITZENHOFER David | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:23 | 64 | |
20 | SAIDI Hicham | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:26 | 51 | |
21 | GEBEL Valentino | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:07:33 | 21 | |
22 | DE MARCO Victorien | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | TEMPORINI Thibault | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:54:54 | 227 |