Interclubs Régional Minimes

Régionale

OBERNAI

Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENRY Emilie 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:15:00 1195
2 GASSER Claire 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:17:57 1133
3 UNNA Juliette 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:18:28 1116
4 ROUX Noemie 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:77 1104
5 STUDER Camille 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:19:06 1097
6 TAVERNIER Manon 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:22:17 1025
7 MUNIER Louise 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:73 990
8 ROTH Julie 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:24:38 975
9 MORINIERE Solène 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:24:74 967
10 GASSER Anaelle 2000 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:24:83 965
11 ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:25:26 956
12 MARQUART Gaelle 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:25:91 941
13 LERCH Sylvana 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:27:23 913
14 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:29:15 872
15 GOERGLER Lisa 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:30:65 841
16 GUYOMARD Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:31:33 827
17 SIMIONI Agathe 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:31:75 818
18 KLEIBER Louise 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:35:42 745
19 SCHMITT Eléonore 2000 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:35:91 735
20 KILIAN Tiphayne 2000 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:35:95 735
21 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:37:04 714
22 SAINT MARTIN WILLER Anaïs 1999 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:37:71 701
23 HEITZ Cloé 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:38:04 695
24 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:29 690
25 REMY Manon 2000 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:38:35 689
26 STALLER Chloé 2000 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:41:00 640
27 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:42:26 618
28 PETITJEAN Violaine 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:43:73 592
29 KEMPF Oriane 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:52:33 452
30 BERGER Chloé 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:59:68 348
31 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
32 COGNEE Emilie 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
33 BERNARD Maya 2000 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
34 FRINGUELLO Camille 2000 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
35 JACOB Vinciane 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
36 L'HERMITTE Helene 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.