Meeting International de Nice

Internationale

NICE

Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:26:33 1325
2 KHLOPTSOV Andrii 1998 UKRAINE UKR 0:26:89 1288
3 FESIKOV Sergey 1989 RUSSIE RUS 0:27:13 1272
4 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:27:32 1260
5 BONNEL Nathan 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:35 1258
6 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:40 1254
7 SANTOS Alexis Manacas 1992 PORTUGAL POR 0:27:41 1254
8 FOLDHAZI David 1995 HONGRIE HUN 0:27:82 1227
9 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:95 1219
10 ZOULALIAN Nicolas 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:28:00 1216
11 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 BOURGOGNE FRA 0:28:02 1214
12 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:16 1206
13 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1202
14 BOBE Alann 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:59 1178
15 TOMELLINI Matteo 1992 ITALIE ITA 0:28:71 1171
16 D'ECCLESIIS Giordano 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:28:83 1163
17 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 RUSSIE RUS 0:29:25 1137
18 COUZINET Edouard 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:36 1130
19 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1123
20 SICA Antonio 1997 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1117
21 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:69 1110
22 SARZOTTI Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1109
23 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:82 1102
24 ROFRANO Thomas 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:29:83 1101
25 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:90 1097
26 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:91 1097
27 SPAGNUOLO Enrico 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:30:14 1083
28 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:36 1069
29 DE FELICE Thomas 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:64 1053
30 WINLING Simon 1996 BOURGOGNE FRA 0:30:70 1049
31 VIALE Samuele 1999 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:31:07 1027
32 KUBICA Florian 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:20 1020
33 RAMIREZ Quentin 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:44 1006
34 ROGNINI Nicola 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:31:53 1000
35 KEMPF Axel 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:77 987
36 GINESTA Teo 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:17 964
37 NUCCIARELLI Romain 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:32:82 927
38 ANGER Nans 1999 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:55 887
39 BIENVENU Dorian 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:35:41 788
40 DALMAIS Arnaud 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:36:50 733
41 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
42 REVELAT Eymric 1999 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 DUFAYET Guillaume 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
44 BENICHOU Timothe 2000 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA - Disq.
45 HEHLEN Xavier 1998 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
46 LAURET Valentin 1999 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA - Disq.
47 PERRET Arthur 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:25:77 1363
2 KHLOPTSOV Andrii 1998 UKRAINE UKR 0:26:54 1311
3 FOLDHAZI David 1995 HONGRIE HUN 0:27:17 1269
4 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:27:35 1258
5 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:51 1247
6 SANTOS Alexis Manacas 1992 PORTUGAL POR 0:27:56 1244
7 BONNEL Nathan 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:68 1236
8 FESIKOV Sergey 1989 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZOULALIAN Nicolas 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:27:75 1232
2 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 BOURGOGNE FRA 0:27:85 1225
3 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:28:31 1196
4 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:70 1171
5 BOBE Alann 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:72 1170
6 TOMELLINI Matteo 1992 ITALIE ITA 0:28:79 1166
7 D'ECCLESIIS Giordano 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:28:96 1155
8 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 RUSSIE RUS - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1163
2 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:93 1157
3 COUZINET Edouard 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:51 1121
4 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:29:75 1106
5 SICA Antonio 1997 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1102
6 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:06 1088
7 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:10 1085
8 ROFRANO Thomas 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:31:59 997