Meeting International de Nice

Internationale

NICE

Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 4:45:04 1346
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:48:77 1317
3 VILAS VIDAL Maria 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 4:50:39 1304
4 PEREZ BLANCO Jimena 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 4:51:65 1294
5 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:53:78 1278
6 GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 4:55:42 1265
7 VALL MONTERO Jessica 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 4:57:45 1250
8 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:57:48 1249
9 BALMY Coralie 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:59:29 1236
10 FRANCESCHI Sara 1999 ITALIE ITA 5:03:66 1203
11 ATKINSON Charlotte 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 5:04:77 1194
12 ROTHON Morgane 1994 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:06:45 1182
13 OLMASTRONI Giulia 1993 ITALIE ITA 5:10:33 1153
14 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:12:82 1135
15 EUVRARD Marine 1997 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:13:40 1131
16 ULYANOVA Anastasia 1998 UKRAINE UKR 5:13:83 1127
17 PETIT Emilie 1996 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:14:59 1122
18 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 5:17:60 1100
19 VIVODIKOVA Camille 1998 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:17:93 1098
20 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:20:05 1083
21 PERNOT Léa 1998 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:20:99 1076
22 XAVIER Lea 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 5:21:42 1073
23 CLERC Celia 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:22:18 1068
24 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 5:23:45 1059
25 GESI Lisa 1998 ITALIE ITA 5:25:47 1044
26 CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 ITALIE ITA 5:28:30 1025
27 TEDESCO Michelle 1998 ITALIE ITA 5:28:45 1024
28 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:30:27 1011
29 BORGOGNO Alizée 2001 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:31:20 1005
30 GIACOMONI Clemence 1998 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:31:23 1005
31 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 5:31:67 1002
32 GORDON Ruth 1998 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 5:32:63 995
33 BELLON Amélie 1998 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:32:92 993
34 SAINT GILLES Tiphaine 1997 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:33:98 986
35 D'AMBROSIO Chanel 2000 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:37:67 961
36 BRENAC Mathilde 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 5:37:82 960
37 BARONCHELLI Margot 2000 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 5:39:05 952
38 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:40:58 941
39 UGO Odessa 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:42:50 929
40 VISTE Pauline 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 5:42:67 928
41 GAGLIO Victoria 1999 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 5:43:11 925
42 LE CALLONEC Chloé 1999 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 5:46:27 904
43 BAILLY Marine 1999 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 5:47:50 896
44 BERTRAND Pauline 1999 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:54:35 852
45 VIEVILLE Caroline 1999 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 6:05:54 783
46 POU Lisa 1999 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 STOCKER Jade 1998 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR - Disq.
48 MANNING Jessica 2000 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR - Disq.
49 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
50 BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia 1990 ESPAGNE ESP - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOSSZU Katinka 1989 HONGRIE HUN 4:37:68 1406
2 GOMEZ CORTES Beatriz 1994 ESPAGNE ESP 4:45:92 1339
3 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:46:57 1334
4 VILAS VIDAL Maria 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 4:51:67 1294
5 VALL MONTERO Jessica 1988 ESPAGNE ESP 4:58:10 1245
6 PEREZ BLANCO Jimena 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 4:59:87 1231
7 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 5:01:27 1221
8 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRANCESCHI Sara 1999 ITALIE ITA 4:57:43 1250
2 ROTHON Morgane 1994 BOURGOGNE FRA 4:58:51 1242
3 ATKINSON Charlotte 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 5:07:63 1173
4 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 5:11:00 1148
5 ULYANOVA Anastasia 1998 UKRAINE UKR 5:12:16 1140
6 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:12:26 1139
7 EUVRARD Marine 1997 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:16:56 1108
8 BALMY Coralie 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERNOT Léa 1998 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:16:11 1111
2 VIVODIKOVA Camille 1998 BOURGOGNE FRA 5:16:16 1111
3 XAVIER Lea 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 5:16:19 1110
4 KOMONDY Amanda 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:20:47 1080
5 TEDESCO Michelle 1998 ITALIE ITA 5:21:84 1070
6 GESI Lisa 1998 ITALIE ITA 5:22:16 1068
7 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 5:22:84 1063
8 CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 ITALIE ITA 5:23:17 1061