Régionale
SELESTAT
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1148 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
4 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1119 | |
6 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
7 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1098 | |
8 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
9 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | |
10 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1057 | |
11 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
12 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1049 | |
13 | GILOT Frederic | 1974 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
14 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | |
15 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
16 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1030 | |
17 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
18 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
19 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1027 | |
20 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1026 | |
21 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
22 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
23 | EBY Olivier | 1974 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | |
24 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
25 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
26 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
27 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
28 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | |
29 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | |
30 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
31 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
32 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
33 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
34 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
35 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
36 | SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
37 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:44 | 942 | |
38 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
39 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
40 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
41 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
42 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
43 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:91 | 928 | |
44 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
45 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
46 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
47 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
48 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
49 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
50 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
51 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
52 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
53 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:06 | 892 | |
54 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
55 | SUSS Lucas | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
56 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
57 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
58 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
59 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:57 | 877 | |
60 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 | |
61 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:69 | 873 | |
62 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:71 | 873 | |
63 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:02:79 | 871 | |
64 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
65 | GRABIS Mehdi | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
66 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
67 | KLAPCZYNSKI Nathanael | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:29 | 856 | |
68 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:67 | 844 | |
69 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
70 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
71 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:03 | 834 | |
72 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
73 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:28 | 827 | |
74 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
75 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:97 | 778 | |
76 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:02 | 777 | |
77 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:42 | 765 | |
78 | WEST Emmanuel | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:54 | 762 | |
79 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:92 | 751 | |
80 | KRIEGER Antoine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:23 | 743 | |
81 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:07:60 | 733 | |
82 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:88 | 725 | |
83 | GUILLOT Benoît | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:00 | 722 | |
84 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:07 | 720 | |
85 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:08:87 | 698 | |
86 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
87 | GRAUFFEL Vincent | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:20 | 689 | |
88 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:43 | 683 | |
89 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:51 | 681 | |
90 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:56 | 680 | |
91 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:10:18 | 664 | |
92 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:55 | 654 | |
93 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:87 | 646 | |
94 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:09 | 640 | |
95 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:11:40 | 632 | |
96 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:48 | 605 | |
97 | MEYER Louis | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:58 | 602 | |
98 | BLONDE Louis | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:65 | 601 | |
99 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 592 | |
100 | DIEBOLT Laurent | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:39 | 582 | |
101 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:13:39 | 582 | |
102 | SUPPER Louis | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:48 | 556 | |
103 | KONTZLER Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:62 | 553 | |
104 | CHOFFAY Adrien | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:50 | 532 | |
105 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:15:72 | 527 | |
106 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:93 | 522 | |
107 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:45 | 510 | |
108 | WELSCH Maxime | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:14 | 368 | |
109 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | GERARD Theo | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:24 | 1215 | |
2 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1130 | |
3 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1130 | |
4 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | |
5 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | |
6 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
2 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
4 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
5 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
6 | GILOT Frederic | 1974 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
2 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
3 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
4 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
5 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
6 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |