Régionale
SELESTAT
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1183 | |
2 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:86 | 1146 | |
3 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | |
4 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:44 | 1070 | |
5 | SPIESSE Marie | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | |
6 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | |
7 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:11 | 1039 | |
8 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:41 | 1025 | |
9 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:96 | 1000 | |
10 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:42 | 979 | |
11 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:95 | 956 | |
12 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:13 | 948 | |
13 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:29 | 941 | |
14 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:38 | 937 | |
15 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:70 | 923 | |
16 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:05 | 908 | |
17 | MAGER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:41 | 892 | |
18 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | |
19 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:88 | 872 | |
20 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:96 | 869 | |
21 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:14 | 861 | |
22 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:37 | 851 | |
23 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:75 | 836 | |
24 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:43:06 | 823 | |
25 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
26 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
27 | SCHREIBER Marie | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:43:31 | 812 | |
28 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:38 | 769 | |
29 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:19 | 737 | |
30 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:19 | 699 | |
31 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:47:07 | 666 | |
32 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1208 | |
2 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | |
3 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:95 | 1142 | |
4 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:14 | 1085 | |
5 | SPIESSE Marie | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:76 | 1055 | |
6 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:36 | 1028 | |
2 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:51 | 1021 | |
3 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:80 | 1007 | |
4 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:78 | 963 | |
5 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:79 | 963 | |
6 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:79 | 919 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:00 | 910 | |
2 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | |
3 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:33 | 895 | |
4 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:66 | 881 | |
5 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:97 | 868 | |
6 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |