Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1120 | |
2 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
3 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1083 | |
4 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
5 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1037 | |
6 | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | |
7 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | |
8 | LANG Cheyenne | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:99 | 1018 | |
9 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:38 | 997 | |
10 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:90 | 968 | |
11 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 946 | |
12 | BRUNNER Leonie | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:36:32 | 946 | |
13 | CURAILLAT Fantine | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 944 | |
14 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:43 | 940 | |
15 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:52 | 936 | |
16 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:78 | 922 | |
17 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:82 | 920 | |
18 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:06 | 856 | |
19 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:99 | 810 | |
20 | RITSCH Margot | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 808 | |
21 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:69 | 776 | |
22 | HIRSCHFELL Léa | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:05 | 759 | |
23 | LARTOT Adélaïde | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
24 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:18 | 706 | |
25 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:75 | 680 | |
26 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:42:09 | 665 | |
27 | SLIMANE Sara | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:42:27 | 657 | |
28 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:32 | 655 | |
29 | DERVEAUX Laurène | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:42:40 | 651 | |
30 | DREYER Maelle | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:42:44 | 649 | |
31 | PERILLIAT Pauline | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:42:56 | 644 | |
32 | STEINLEIN Ilvy | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:43:41 | 608 | |
33 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:01 | 582 | |
34 | LANG Shirley | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:44:09 | 579 | |
35 | GERMAIN Isabelle | 1972 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:18 | 575 | |
36 | PIECKO Carla | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:21 | 574 | |
37 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:12 | 537 | |
38 | KNOEPFFLER-POUT Victoria | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:22 | 533 | |
39 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:29 | 530 | |
40 | MAGALLON Reneta | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:45:57 | 519 | |
41 | LEGRIX Charlotte | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:16 | 496 | |
42 | DULAC Eugénie | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:49:49 | 377 | |
43 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:49:95 | 361 | |
44 | STEINLEIN Lena | 2001 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:49:97 | 361 | |
45 | HARMUTH Emmanuelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:15 | 323 | |
46 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | STOKES Fiona | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | HIRSCHFELL Anne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | SCHLOSSER Anika | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |