Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1002 | |
2 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:77 | 971 | |
3 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:30 | 895 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:39 | 891 | |
5 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:06 | 859 | |
6 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:53 | 836 | |
7 | BLONDE Louis | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:16 | 807 | |
8 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:29 | 801 | |
9 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:64 | 740 | |
10 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:88 | 729 | |
11 | WEST Emmanuel | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:36 | 708 | |
12 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:64 | 696 | |
13 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:41:53 | 658 | |
14 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:22 | 630 | |
15 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:42:89 | 603 | |
16 | BESSEUX Arnaud | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:16 | 553 | |
17 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:30 | 548 | |
18 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:60 | 536 | |
19 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:81 | 528 | |
20 | GERARD Theo | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:46:53 | 466 | |
21 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:47:71 | 425 | |
22 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:47:93 | 418 | |
23 | RAINERI Enzo | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:49:68 | 362 | |
24 | DREYER Yoann | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:49:88 | 355 | |
25 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:00 | 322 | |
26 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:37 | 283 | |
27 | KOCH Leo | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:52:68 | 275 | |
28 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:55:57 | 202 | |
29 | BRAVO Marco | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:55:74 | 198 | |
30 | BERBETT Emilien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:04:23 | 51 | |
31 | LITZLER Nathan | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | NEY Paul | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RITTER Alexandre | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |