Championnats Départementaux Open Hiver

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:96 1120
2 HALLER Emilien 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:58:34 1009
3 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:59:30 978
4 CARDOT Pierre 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:78 963
5 ESCOFFIER Quentin 1998 SR COLMAR FRA 1:00:24 948
6 BRAVO Valentino 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:00:69 934
7 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:77 932
8 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:01:45 911
9 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:01:73 902
10 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:98 895
11 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:06 892
12 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:81 870
13 FUCHS Tristan 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:02:95 866
14 MULLER Nicolas 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 1:03:22 858
15 FOURNIER Alexandre 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:03:26 857
16 PETARD Nathan 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:03:70 844
17 BESSERER Thibaud 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:03:82 840
18 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:17 830
19 HEUGEL Gautier 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:05:03 805
20 GREDER Valentin 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 1:05:30 797
21 JUDAS Julien 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:05:36 795
22 WEST Emmanuel 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:64 787
23 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:73 785
24 DOLL Matisse 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:83 782
25 HAGENBACH Yann 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:90 780
26 WIOLAND Guillaume 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:35 767
27 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:40 766
28 DEWULF Mickael 1995 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:07:42 738
29 GUILLOT Benoît 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 1:07:90 724
30 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:09:46 682
31 BENDELE Thibaut 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 1:09:85 672
32 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:09:90 671
33 BESONNET Jonathan 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:10:30 660
34 NICOLLE Anthony 1985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:10:48 656
35 MULLER Nicolas 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:18 638
36 DULAC Maxence 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:11:48 630
37 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:80 622
38 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 1:12:02 616
39 POMMERETTE Hugo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:12 614
40 PREVOST Antoine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:94 593
41 BLONDE Louis 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:13:18 588
42 ESTEVES Théo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:26 538
43 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:15:51 532
44 LUDWIG Quentin 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:16:61 506
45 REMOND Mathieu 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 1:16:72 504
46 ARNOLD Paul 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:16:80 502
47 PAPROCKI Noe 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:17:02 497
48 ROCHE Kenan 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:18:21 470
49 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:18:78 458
50 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:20:84 414
51 GERARD Theo 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 1:20:86 414
52 SCHUBETZER Aurélien 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:45 402
53 CENTLIVRE Paulin 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:21:82 394
54 SIMONIN Célian 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:24:23 347
55 MASSON Nathanaël 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:24:50 342
56 THIEBAUT Nicolas 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:25:73 320
57 BRAVO Marco 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:30:00 247
58 DREYER Yoann 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:34:77 177
59 RITTER Alexandre 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:36:01 161
60 RAINERI Enzo 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 1:37:99 136
61 BERBETT Emilien 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:41:86 94
62 NEY Paul 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
63 LITZLER Nathan 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
64 WALTHER Jean 1970 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.