Championnats Départementaux Open Hiver

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STUDER Camille 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:86 1098
2 FAUX Colette 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:86 960
3 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:44 934
4 LERCH Sylvana 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:41:40 892
5 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:42 892
6 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:04 865
7 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:01 825
8 TRULES Vanina 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:62 800
9 COSTE Justine 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:83 791
10 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:08 781
11 HEITZ Cloé 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:35 770
12 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:42 768
13 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:50 764
14 HORTER Naome 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:30 733
15 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:12 701
16 IARIA Lisa 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:63 682
17 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:81 675
18 HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:84 674
19 HIRSCHFELL Léa 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:26 659
20 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:61 646
21 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:68 643
22 HIMER Emilie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:65 609
23 FOLZER Emilie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:14 591
24 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:59 576
25 HIRSCHFELL Anne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:73 571
26 WOLF Charlotte 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:77 536
27 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:14 524
28 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:44 514
29 IOOSS Eugenie 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:30 486
30 HUBERT Marie 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:52:55 478
31 BERNARD Lou 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:58 477
32 DULAC Eugénie 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:20 428
33 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:55:91 379
34 PREUD'HOMME Diane 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:22 370
35 RAVIER Marine 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:56:74 356
36 JAUNEAU Margaux 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:57:01 348
37 STOKES Fiona 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:77 278
38 HARMUTH Emmanuelle 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:81 254
39 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:20 223
40 ECOFFET Marie 2002 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
41 DURAND Marie-Lou 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.