Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:59:42 1327
2 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:01:71 1290
3 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:04 1269
4 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:04:74 1243
5 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:04:90 1240
6 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 2:05:00 1238
7 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:05:19 1236
8 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:05:63 1229
9 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:07:00 1208
10 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:07:68 1197
11 METRON David 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:07:76 1196
12 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:07:76 1196
13 SELLIER Benjamin 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:08:06 1191
14 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:08:15 1190
15 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:08:45 1185
16 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:46 1185
17 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:08:53 1184
18 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:08:58 1183
19 BAILLOD Julien 1980 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:08:64 1182
20 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:08:78 1180
21 BILGIN Tolga 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:08:88 1179
22 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN GAP FRA 2:10:51 1154
23 SEI Marc-Antoine 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:10:64 1152
24 BORDEAU Christophe 1968 EN TOURS FRA 2:10:77 1150
25 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 2:10:83 1149
26 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:11:28 1143
27 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:97 1132

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:59:91 1319
2 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:00:24 1314
3 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:73 1258
4 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:04:37 1248
5 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:04:74 1243
6 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:04:82 1241
7 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:06:53 1215
8 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 2:06:89 1209

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:06:78 1211
2 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:07:49 1200
3 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:07:52 1200
4 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:07:92 1193
5 METRON David 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:07:97 1193
6 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:72 1181
7 SELLIER Benjamin 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:08:72 1181
8 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:09:83 1164