Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:42 1325
2 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:19 1301
3 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:57 1289
4 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:33 1265
5 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:55:36 1264
6 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:45 1262
7 ROGER Pierre 1983 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:55:52 1259
8 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:70 1254
9 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:82 1250
10 BENABID Raouf 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:84 1250
11 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:55:87 1249
12 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:97 1246
13 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:56:27 1236
14 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:37 1233
15 HULME Ian 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:56:42 1232
16 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:44 1231
17 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:57 1227
18 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:56:66 1224
19 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:78 1221
20 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:56:80 1220
21 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:56:91 1217
22 COZENS Christopher 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:56:93 1216
23 GUALBERT Cyrille 1984 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:57:02 1213
24 COSTE Camille 1989 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:57:03 1213
25 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:08 1212
26 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:57:12 1210
27 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:19 1208
28 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:57:26 1206
29 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:47 1200
30 LEITH David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:57:49 1199
31 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:57:50 1199
32 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:57:60 1196
33 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:60 1196
34 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:62 1195
35 FINET Thibault 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:76 1191
36 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:57:95 1185
37 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:57:99 1184
38 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:99 1184
39 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:58:08 1182
40 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:58:12 1180
41 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:18 1179
42 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:20 1178
43 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:58:20 1178
44 FORGET Antoine 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:58:30 1175
45 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:58:32 1174
46 BILGIN Tolga 1976 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:36 1173
47 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN GAP FRA 0:58:45 1170
48 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:61 1166
49 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:58:79 1160
50 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:80 1160
51 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:81 1160
52 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:58:83 1159
53 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:89 1157
54 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:99 1154
55 METRON David 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:58:99 1154
56 ROS Kévin 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:59:21 1148
57 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:34 1144
58 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:42 1142
59 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:00:96 1097
60 JONES Khristopher 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:01:34 1086
61 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:50 1081

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:89 1342
2 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:27 1330
3 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:34 1328
4 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:54:70 1285
5 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:83 1281
6 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:55:13 1272
7 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:98 1245
8 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:56:07 1242

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:23 1268
2 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:55:48 1261
3 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:55:93 1247
4 BENABID Raouf 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:55:99 1245
5 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:06 1243
6 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:71 1223
7 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:57:15 1210
8 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:24 1207