Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:75 1295 National
2 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:24:80 1292 National
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:89 1286 National
4 LEITH David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:98 1280 National
5 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:99 1280 National
6 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:01 1278 National
7 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:09 1273 National
8 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:15 1270 National
9 CLAY Matthew 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:25:29 1261 National
10 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:25:45 1250 National
11 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:49 1248 National
12 JULES Youri 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:56 1244 National
13 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:58 1242 National
14 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:61 1240 National
15 HULME Ian 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:63 1239 National
16 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:63 1239 National
17 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:25:65 1238 National
18 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:73 1233 National
19 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:74 1232 National
20 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:79 1229 National
21 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:25:81 1228 National
22 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:81 1228 National
23 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:83 1227 National
24 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:25:88 1223 National
25 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:02 1215 National
26 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:05 1213 National
27 DI BETTA Jonathan 1980 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:06 1212 National
28 GUALBERT Cyrille 1984 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:08 1211 National
29 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:10 1210 National
30 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:13 1208 National
31 PAPON Frederic 1983 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:17 1205 National
32 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:24 1201 National
33 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:25 1200 National
34 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1200 National
35 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:26:27 1199 National
36 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:28 1199 National
37 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:28 1199 National
38 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:26:29 1198 National
39 COZENS Christopher 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:26:30 1197 National
40 PITHON Christophe 1982 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:31 1197 National
41 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:36 1194 National
42 COLLIN Matthieu 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:26:39 1192 National
43 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1192 National
44 TURNER Charles 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:41 1191 National
45 MOLETTA Romain 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:26:43 1189 National
46 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:51 1184 National
47 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:26:54 1183 National
48 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:54 1183 National
49 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:55 1182 National
50 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:62 1178 National
51 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:26:62 1178 National
52 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:65 1176 National
53 SESSA Frédéric 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
54 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
55 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:26:79 1167 National
56 BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar 1986 US GRIGNY FRA 0:26:95 1157 National
57 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 0:26:97 1156 National
58 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:15 1145 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:23:83 1355 National
2 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:58 1306 National
3 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:67 1300 National
4 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:79 1293 National
5 LEITH David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:24:90 1286 National
6 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:90 1286 National
7 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:08 1274 National
8 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:25:31 1259 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:44 1251 National
2 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:55 1244 National
3 PORTES Johnatan 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:64 1239 National
4 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:66 1237 National
5 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:82 1227 National
6 LACOURT Camille 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:25:82 1227 National
7 AURIOL Robin 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:88 1223 National
8 JULES Youri 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:98 1217 National