Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:01:68 1320
2 COOK Christopher 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:88 1314
3 MEW Darren 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:02:33 1301
4 GIBSON James 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:03:46 1269
5 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:95 1255
6 RICHARD Christophe 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:04:47 1241
7 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:04:50 1240
8 FALL Malik 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:52 1239
9 JONES Khristopher 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:04:67 1235
10 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:04:79 1232
11 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:89 1229
12 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:28 1218
13 TOULET Ivan 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:32 1217
14 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:34 1216
15 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:48 1212
16 THOMAS Adrien 1987 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:05:50 1212
17 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:77 1204
18 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:05:98 1199
19 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:98 1199
20 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:01 1198
21 CROISSANT Yann 1982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:06:13 1195
22 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:17 1193
23 PEINADO Jérémy 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:06:18 1193
24 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:28 1190
25 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:06:30 1190
26 KARVONEN Eetu 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:42 1187
27 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:06:51 1184
28 CHAUMONT Bruno 1982 US TALENCE FRA 1:06:61 1181
29 AUBERT Michaël 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:62 1181
30 PATET Adrien 1983 CN LE MANS FRA 1:06:84 1175
31 HULME Ian 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:99 1171
32 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:09 1168
33 GARDIN Arnaud 1974 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:07:13 1167
34 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:24 1164
35 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:49 1157
36 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:07:51 1157
37 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:07:62 1154
38 MOREAU Gaël 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:04 1143
39 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:08:27 1136
40 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:08:35 1134
41 LADRAT Valéry 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:54 1129
42 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:05 1116
43 PAPON Frederic 1983 SO ROSNY FRA 1:09:76 1097

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:01:92 1313
2 COOK Christopher 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:23 1304
3 RICHARD Christophe 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:03:67 1263
4 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:81 1259
5 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:04:28 1246
6 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:04:84 1230
7 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:02 1225
8 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:44 1214

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEW Darren 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:02:16 1306
2 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:05:24 1219
3 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:05:26 1219
4 TOULET Ivan 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:36 1216
5 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:40 1215
6 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:44 1214
7 THOMAS Adrien 1987 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:05:50 1212
8 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:70 1206