Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COOK Christopher 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1324
2 GIBSON James 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:58 1311
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:68 1305
4 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:82 1297
5 MEW Darren 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:92 1291
6 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:16 1277
7 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:24 1273
8 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1269
9 FALL Malik 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:34 1267
10 JONES Khristopher 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:55 1255
11 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:82 1239
12 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:89 1235
13 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:92 1233
14 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:96 1231
15 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:96 1231
16 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:01 1228
17 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:03 1227
18 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:07 1225
19 KARVONEN Eetu 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:08 1224
20 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:10 1223
21 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:15 1220
22 RICHARD Christophe 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:18 1219
23 BERTIN Pierre 1984 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:18 1219
24 TOULET Ivan 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:24 1215
25 GIACOMONI Fabien 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:27 1214
26 MARAND Thibault 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:29 1212
27 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:29 1212
28 FUSIBET Vincent 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:31 1211
29 SCHNEIDER Nicolas 1979 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:30:34 1210
30 CHAUMONT Bruno 1982 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:40 1206
31 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:48 1202
32 HULME Ian 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:49 1201
33 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1200
34 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1200
35 BARASCUD Emilien 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:55 1198
36 CROISSANT Yann 1982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:30:57 1197
37 GARDIN Arnaud 1974 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:63 1193
38 MOREAU Gaël 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:64 1193
39 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:67 1191
40 AUBERT Michaël 1986 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1190
41 PEINADO Jérémy 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:30:78 1185
42 PAPON Frederic 1983 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:79 1184
43 THOMAS Adrien 1987 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:30:79 1184
44 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:85 1181
45 GIRARD Rudy 1979 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:87 1180
46 PATET Adrien 1983 CN LE MANS FRA 0:30:88 1179
47 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:91 1177
48 PITHON Christophe 1982 ES VITRY FRA 0:30:91 1177
49 BERNARD Romain 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:97 1174
50 LADRAT Valéry 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:06 1169
51 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:31:07 1168
52 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:31:17 1163
53 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:18 1162
54 AMORETTI Marc 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:30 1156
55 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:30 1156
56 SANCHEZ Romain 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:39 1151
57 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:83 1127
58 BERNAUD Jean-Louis 1983 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:13 1110
59 DANIGO Cédric 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
60 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:28:59 1311
2 COOK Christopher 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1304
3 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:06 1283
4 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:24 1273
5 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:28 1270
6 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:34 1267
7 DE PELLEGRINI Tony 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:77 1242
8 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1241

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIBSON James 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:81 1298
2 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:69 1247
3 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1240
4 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:88 1236
5 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:24 1215
6 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1199
7 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:55 1198
8 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1191