Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:79 1303
2 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:50:27 1285
3 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:51 1276
4 DAVENPORT Ross-paul 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:51:13 1254
5 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:60 1237
6 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:51:75 1232
7 LEITH David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:78 1231
8 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:52:42 1208
9 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:52 1205
10 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:67 1200
11 RIAND Guillem 1979 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:78 1196
12 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:52:84 1193
13 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:52:97 1189
14 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:04 1186
15 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:48 1171
16 PIERRET Guillaume 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:53:90 1157
17 MOLINA Thomas 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:98 1154
18 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:54:17 1147
19 CODEVELLE Julien 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:26 1144
20 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:54:45 1138
21 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:54:46 1137
22 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:54:54 1135
23 PAPON Grégory 1985 SO ROSNY FRA 0:54:72 1129
24 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA 0:54:75 1128
25 LEGOUPIL Benjamin 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:54:81 1125
26 FULLER Edwin 1982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:54:86 1124
27 BARRETO Thomas 1985 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:54:93 1121
28 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:07 1117
29 DI BETTA Jonathan 1980 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:55:43 1105
30 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:84 1091
31 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:99 1086

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:40 1317 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:49:70 1306 National
3 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:49:98 1296 National
4 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:26 1286 National
5 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:28 1285 National
6 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:50:30 1284 National
7 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:49 1277 National
8 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:52 1276 National
9 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:50:60 1273 National
10 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:63 1272 National
11 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:50:71 1269 National
12 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:50:96 1260 National
13 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:51:04 1257 National
14 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:48 1242 National
15 JULES Youri 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:51:59 1238 National
16 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:51:72 1233 National
17 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:74 1232 National
18 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:51:78 1231 National
19 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:89 1227 National
20 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:51:98 1224 National
21 MUNIER Kévin 1988 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:52:12 1219 National
22 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:52:14 1218 National
23 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:52:15 1218 National
24 COZENS Christopher 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:52:15 1218 National
25 LAFARGUE Marc 1984 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:52:19 1216 National
26 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:27 1214 National
27 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:52:40 1209 National
28 PASTERIS Luca 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:45 1207 National
29 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:49 1206 National
30 DAVIS Vincent 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:52:53 1204 National
31 GRANDJEAN Yoris 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 0:52:63 1201 National
32 TURNER Charles 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:52:67 1199 National
33 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:52:78 1196 National
34 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:52:84 1193 National
35 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:52:91 1191 National
36 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:52:92 1191 National
37 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:01 1188 National
38 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:06 1186 National
39 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:09 1185 Interregional
40 LEITH David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:53:21 1181 Interregional
41 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:53:26 1179 Interregional
42 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:53:26 1179 Interregional
43 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:53:33 1176 Interregional
44 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:53:33 1176 Interregional
45 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:33 1176 Interregional
46 LAGET Adrien 1988 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:53:37 1175 National
47 FEVRIER Jérôme 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:53:41 1174 National
48 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:53:41 1174 Interregional
49 ROVIRA Christophe 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:43 1173 Interregional
50 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:53:44 1173 Interregional
51 MOLINA Thomas 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:46 1172 National
52 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:53:49 1171 National
53 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:53:53 1169 National
54 HESTER Daniel 1986 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:53:58 1168 National
55 ROLLAND Yoann 1981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:53:65 1165 Interregional
56 MADELAINE Jean 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:53:77 1161 National
57 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:85 1158 National
58 VALLAT Lionel 1983 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:53:89 1157 Interregional
59 ROS Kévin 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:91 1156 National
60 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:53:97 1154 Interregional
61 BRION Guillaume 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:54:01 1153 National
62 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:54:08 1150 National
63 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:54:13 1149 National
64 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:54:13 1149 National
65 MORELLI Andréa 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:16 1148 Interregional
66 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:23 1145 Interregional
67 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:54:38 1140 Interregional
68 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:54:44 1138 Interregional
69 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:54:59 1133 National
70 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:54:60 1133 Interregional
71 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA 0:54:65 1131 Interregional
72 JONES Khristopher 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:54:71 1129
73 OWEN John 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:54:91 1122
74 FORSTER Lee 1983 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:55:47 1103
75 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:55:80 1092

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:18 1325 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:49:57 1311 National
3 BERNARD Alain 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:69 1306 National
4 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:08 1292 National
5 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:09 1292 National
6 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:50:18 1288 National
7 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:50:60 1273 National
8 MAITRE David 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:51:09 1256 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:64 1272 National
2 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:50:78 1267 National
3 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:50:83 1265 National
4 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:51:03 1258 National
5 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:12 1254 National
6 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:51:65 1236 National
7 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:52:01 1223 National
8 JULES Youri 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:52:06 1221 National