Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:27:56 1323 National
2 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:27:70 1314 National
3 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:28:06 1292 National
4 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:28:09 1290 National
5 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:24 1281 National
6 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:25 1280 National
7 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1276 National
8 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:41 1270 National
9 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:54 1262 National
10 KOPACHENYA Hanna 1980 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:28:61 1258 National
11 BRETT Rosalind 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:74 1250 National
12 REAL Clémence 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:99 1235 National
13 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:29:15 1225 National
14 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:18 1224 National
15 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:19 1223 National
16 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:30 1216 National
17 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1216 National
18 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:38 1212 National
19 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:56 1201 National
20 SABLIET Cindy 1984 US TALENCE FRA 0:29:70 1193 National
21 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:29:71 1192 National
22 HOLM Ina-marleen 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:73 1191 National
23 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:29:73 1191 National
24 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:79 1187 National
25 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:79 1187 National
26 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:29:92 1180 National
27 BARD Charlotte 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:93 1179 National
28 CARMIGNIANI Julie 1988 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:95 1178 National
29 BOSCUS Lucille 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:96 1177 National
30 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:01 1174 National
31 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:30:04 1173 National
32 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:30:06 1171 National
33 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:20 1163 National
34 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:29 1158 National
35 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:44 1149 National
36 RIERA Florence 1979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:70 1134 National
37 ESNAOLA Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:78 1130 National
38 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:83 1127 National
39 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:03 1115 National
40 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra 1985 BIÉLORUSSIE BLR 0:27:08 1353 National
2 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:27:46 1329 National
3 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:48 1328 National
4 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:27:81 1307 National
5 SOULE Lise 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:28:03 1293 National
6 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:54 1262 National
7 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1257 National
8 REAL Clémence 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:28:96 1237 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:18 1284 National
2 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:80 1246 National
3 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:89 1241 National
4 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:01 1234 National
5 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:09 1229 National
6 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 0:29:19 1223 National
7 LARRORY Laure 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:29:33 1215 National
8 BOULOUNAUD Céline 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:58 1200 National