Championnats de France

Nationale

TOURS

Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HAYWOOD Kate 1987 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:32:43 1319
2 BALFOUR Kirsty 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:32:95 1292
3 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:95 1292
4 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:13 1282
5 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:33:17 1280
6 BLARY Marion 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:42 1268
7 BAILLOD Céline 1982 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:56 1260
8 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:63 1257
9 BOGOMAZOVA Elena 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:66 1255
10 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:67 1255
11 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:33:77 1250
12 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:33:98 1239
13 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:00 1238
14 BROUARD Lisa 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:34:12 1232
15 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:23 1227
16 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:34:23 1227
17 KOUZA Amira 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:34:25 1226
18 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:34:27 1225
19 BROUARD Déborah 1979 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:36 1220
20 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:41 1218
21 ZANONE Giulia 1988 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 0:34:41 1218
22 UBEDA Elodie 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:60 1208
23 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:34:61 1208
24 LOPEZ Amandine 1983 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:74 1201
25 RONAN Charlotte 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:74 1201
26 DEJAEGHER Clara-Lou 1991 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:75 1201
27 JAUBERT Justine 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:34:81 1198
28 SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:34:87 1195
29 PLAGIAU Nathalie 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:34:88 1194
30 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:34:96 1190
31 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 0:34:99 1189
32 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:35:19 1179
33 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:35:29 1174
34 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:35:33 1172
35 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:35:35 1171
36 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:35:41 1168
37 CARION Déborah 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:35:48 1164
38 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 0:35:50 1164
39 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:35:54 1162
40 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:35:54 1162
41 BESNARD Emilie 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:35:60 1159
42 MAIRE Lucie 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:35:62 1158
43 CARMOY Anouk 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:35:68 1155
44 LEGENDRE Morgane 1987 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:35:74 1152
45 IBANEZ Amélie 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:79 1149
46 ROBSO Estelle 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:35:82 1148
47 REMY Aurélie 1981 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:35:91 1144
48 MARCHAND Camille 1988 CN BREST FRA 0:36:77 1102
49 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:90 1096
50 DUGUE Marie 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:38:23 1034

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HAYWOOD Kate 1987 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:32:17 1332
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:70 1305
3 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:32:74 1303
4 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:16 1281
5 BLARY Marion 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:29 1274
6 BAILLOD Céline 1982 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:69 1254
7 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:77 1250
8 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:88 1244

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALFOUR Kirsty 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:32:47 1317
2 DISTEL Marjorie 1977 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:33:51 1263
3 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:33:87 1245
4 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:34:02 1237
5 BROUARD Lisa 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:34:23 1227
6 GARRUCHET Fanny 1991 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:25 1226
7 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:28 1224
8 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:34:45 1216