Régionale
ST LOUIS
Le Dimanche 10 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:75 | 1232 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:99 | 1223 | |
3 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:43 | 1208 | |
4 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | |
5 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:82 | 1159 | |
6 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1158 | |
7 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1131 | |
8 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
9 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | |
10 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1066 | |
11 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
12 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
13 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
14 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
15 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:35 | 1211 | |
2 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:96 | 1189 | |
3 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:60 | 1167 | |
4 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | |
5 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:19 | 1113 | |
6 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
7 | GILOT Frederic | 1974 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | |
8 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
9 | LANAU Corentin | 1993 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
10 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
11 | EBY Olivier | 1974 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1012 | |
12 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
13 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
14 | WAGNER Maxime | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
15 | MATHIEU Mickaël | 1984 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | |
16 | KIENTZ Nathan | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:05:07 | 804 |