Circuit Régional [3] - Alsace

Régionale

HAUTEPIERRE

Du Samedi 25 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEO Gaëtan 1982 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:06:23 1018
2 PARIS Anthony 1979 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:07:15 1003
3 LANGHAMMER Joseph 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 2:08:25 985
4 SCHMITT Cédric 1988 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:09:13 971
5 BREITENBUCHER Yann 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:12:02 926
6 HIRTH Sylvain 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:13:75 900
7 HAUSSWURTH Vivien 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:15:70 870
8 WOLF Jérôme 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:16:44 859
9 STRIBY Yves 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:17:10 849
10 KOENIG Jérémy 1981 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:17:34 846
11 MULLER Paul 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:17:41 845
12 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:17:68 841
13 YILMAZ Ugur 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:17:85 838
14 BIGAUT Kevin 1990 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 2:18:36 831
15 POULET Sébastien 1981 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:19:53 814
16 CHIPOT Guillaume 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:19:73 811
17 VILLANOVA Luc 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:19:79 810
18 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:20:01 807
19 MILFORT Frank 1991 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 2:20:08 806
20 MOTZ Romain 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:25:50 730
21 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:26:05 722
22 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 SR CERNAY FRA 2:27:35 705
23 LOSSEROY Pierre 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:27:84 698
24 YILMAZ Onur 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:30:82 659
25 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 2:31:19 654
26 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 2:31:66 648
27 MAILLOT Valentin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:40:30 541
28 JACOB Quentin 1989 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:42:50 515
29 BAAS Alexis 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:50:54 427
30 FREY Léo 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:51:59 416
31 FREY Robin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:56:60 366
32 DUMONT Vincent 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
33 KRUTH Antoine 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
34 PATAMIA Raphaël 1988 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
35 SCHISSELE Jérémy 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
36 BECK Jonathan 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
37 STAUTT Victorien 1991 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
38 QUINIOU Etienne 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.