Circuit Régional [3] - Alsace

Régionale

HAUTEPIERRE

Du Samedi 25 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEO Gaëtan 1982 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:56:05 1084
2 FEURER Julien 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:56:96 1054
3 BECRET Cédric 1988 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:31 1042
4 FERREIRA Adrien 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:57:60 1033
5 BERGE Maxime 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:58:04 1018
6 GUY Victor 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:58:24 1012
7 ORSAT Sylvain 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:58:73 996
8 BOEHRER Yann 1985 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:59:48 972
9 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:48 941
10 WOLF Jérôme 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:00:59 938
11 HIRTH Sylvain 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:67 935
12 FERREIRA David 1989 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:00:85 929
13 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:01:54 908
14 SEGER Kévin 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:57 907
15 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:01:59 907
16 KOENIG Jérémy 1981 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:01:62 906
17 DEL FRATE David 1988 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:01:68 904
18 SCHELLER Boris 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:01:73 902
19 MULLER Paul 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:02:01 894
20 DRATSCHMIDT Pascal 1989 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:02:20 888
21 GRELO Adrien 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:29 886
22 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:02:35 884
23 STRIBY Yves 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:65 875
24 DIEBOLT Timothée 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:02:66 874
25 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:03:10 861
26 MILFORT Frank 1991 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:03:61 846
27 VILLANOVA Luc 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:03:93 837
28 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:22 828
29 BIGAUT Kevin 1990 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:04:53 819
30 DUPOUY Loïc 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:04:61 817
31 FREY Lucas 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 1:04:61 817
32 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:68 815
33 SCHNEIDER Théo 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:05:42 794
34 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:05:56 790
35 ********** ********** 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:06:39 766
36 DUSKUNKORUR Julien 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:06:54 762
37 GANGLOFF Etienne 1986 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:06:55 762
38 WALTER Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:64 759
39 DUDT Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:06:64 759
40 CARLIER Valentin 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:74 756
41 TUPET Xavier 1975 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:07:06 747
42 FERRY Kevin 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:07:14 745
43 RUYSELAAR Johan 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:07:45 737
44 LEGRAND Guillaume 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:07:49 736
45 GREIGERT David 1986 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:07:56 734
46 YILMAZ Onur 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:07:83 726
47 MANDRY Mathieu 1987 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:09:19 690
48 LOSSEROY Pierre 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:09:65 677
49 RAMASOMANANA Toky 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:10:66 651
50 MAILLOT Valentin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:10:83 647
51 SBROVAZZO Victor 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:10:98 643
52 BLONDE Lionel 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:24 636
53 LEMARRE Klemens 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:11:77 623
54 TODOROVIC Nicolas 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:91 594
55 JACOB Quentin 1989 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:13:25 586
56 GERARD Dorian 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:16:87 500
57 FREY Léo 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:29 491
58 FREY Robin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:18:15 472
59 LECLERCQZ Baptiste 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:19:00 453
60 BAAS Alexis 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:19:03 453
61 CVISIC Michel 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:20:45 422
62 DIRRINGER Thomas 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:21:73 396
63 MANDRY Sébastien 1990 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:22:12 388
64 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
65 PAJOT Charles 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
66 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
67 SCHISSELE Jérémy 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
68 BECK Jonathan 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
69 QUINIOU Etienne 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
70 DUMONT Vincent 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
71 JOST Gilles 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
72 BENGEL Ioan 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
73 KRUTH Antoine 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
74 PATAMIA Raphaël 1988 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.