2ème meeting Aquatis Fougères

Départementale

FOUGERES

Du Samedi 26 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUANJAN Mathilde 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:14:86 1199
2 LE COUEY Maëlle 1998 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:20:25 1069
3 GODDÉ Romane 2000 CN AVRANCHES FRA 1:21:45 1041
4 TOUZÉ Bleuenn 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:22:11 1026
5 VERGER Anaïs 2000 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:22:11 1026
6 FLOURY Margaux 1997 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:22:83 1010
7 BESNIER Lisa 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:23:31 999
8 ANGER Katell 1999 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:23:92 985
9 PERIOU Mathilde 2000 COMBOURG NATATION FRA 1:24:01 983
10 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:24:06 982
11 COQUEMONT Eva 1998 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:24:27 978
12 LUCAS Celine 1998 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 1:26:03 939
13 GIOT Fanny 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:26:28 933
14 CONCHE Lou 1996 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:27:63 904
15 NICOLAS Camille 1997 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:28:67 882
16 KREGIEL Lucie 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:29:30 869
17 SOREL Louise 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:29:45 866
18 CARMÈS Caroline 2000 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:30:31 848
19 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:30:41 846
20 HUBERT Lina 1999 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA 1:30:90 835
21 CARUDEL Eva 1997 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:31:26 828
22 LE MAUX Julia 1999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:31:26 828
23 NOEL Cécile 1994 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:31:43 825
24 COZANNET Lucie 2000 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:31:66 820
25 FRABOULET Carla 1997 EN PONTIVY FRA 1:31:72 819
26 BROTELANDE Louise 2000 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:31:86 816
27 LEMORDANT Lea 2000 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:32:65 800
28 LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire 1999 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:32:96 794
29 GATE Séverine 1991 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:32:98 793
30 BURGOT Estelle 2000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:33:80 777
31 GAUTIER Lexane 1999 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 1:34:67 760
32 CAPRON Colyne 1999 CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO FRA 1:34:97 754
33 BIDEAU Thaïs 2002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:35:08 752
34 COLLET Alexandra 1996 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:35:29 747
35 OLLIVIER Sarah 1999 COMBOURG NATATION FRA 1:36:27 728
36 HATTE Aurore 2000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:37:13 712
37 EL-KURDI Carole 1997 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:37:23 710
38 LECAPLAIN Noémie 1997 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:37:70 701
39 COLLET Romane 2000 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:39:00 677
40 BROCHARD Camille 1997 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 1:39:51 667
41 ROCHER Justine 2000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:40:93 642
42 COSNARD Romane 2002 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:42:18 619
43 BESNIER Jade 2003 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:46:64 543
44 GERVAIS Maëlle 2002 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:47:25 533
45 CATHERINE Léonie 1999 COMBOURG NATATION FRA 1:48:20 517
46 EURY Margo 1999 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:49:68 493
47 PITOIS Clemence 1999 COMBOURG NATATION FRA 1:50:39 482
48 LECHONNAUX Léna 2000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:50:94 474
49 NAUDIN Zoë 2002 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA 1:52:70 447
50 COTRELLE Elsa 2002 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:53:71 432
51 GAIGNON Léna 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:53:88 429
52 HOUZET Emma 2001 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:55:52 405
53 DIAZ Lina 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:56:29 394
54 HELBERT Clémence 2002 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:56:48 392
55 COLLET Mathilde 2000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:56:49 391
56 HALOCHET Lisa 2002 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:59:89 345
57 BOUSSARD Marie 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:00:60 336
58 CHARRIER Zoé 2003 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:03:19 303
59 BRIÈRE Candys 2001 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:09:93 225
60 LAHCENE Elise 2003 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:10:73 216
61 TROCHON Maéva 2003 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:17:29 153
62 BEAUSSIER Mélissa 2004 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:19:73 132
63 LEVESQUE Elisa 2003 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:29:95 62
64 BOSSÉ Manon 2003 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:30:59 58
65 PIRON Maëlys 2004 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 2:31:15 55
66 BIDEAU Marla 2002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA - Disq.
67 LESNARD Célie 1994 CN FOUGÈRES FRA - Disq.
68 JUSTIN Mathilde 2001 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA - Disq.
69 MALARME Flavie 2002 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA - Disq.
70 HAMEAU Noémie 2000 CN FOUGÈRES FRA - Disq.
71 GUILLOUZO Marie 2001 EN PONTIVY FRA - Disq.