Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 06 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | JURA | FRA | 1:12:21 | 989 | |
2 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | AISNE | FRA | 1:12:85 | 972 | |
3 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:12:90 | 970 | |
4 | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:13:28 | 960 | |
5 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:13:50 | 954 | |
6 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | NORD | FRA | 1:13:90 | 944 | |
7 | SIVIGNON Rafaelle | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:14:58 | 926 | |
8 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:15:86 | 893 | |
9 | CUNIN Manon | 2000 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:16:46 | 878 | |
10 | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:17:31 | 857 | |
11 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:17:65 | 848 | |
12 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:17:86 | 843 | |
13 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | FRA | 1:18:34 | 831 | |
14 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:18:90 | 818 | |
15 | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:19:15 | 812 | |
16 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | NORD | FRA | 1:19:35 | 807 | |
17 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:20:69 | 775 | |
18 | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:21:23 | 762 | |
19 | COSSA Amandine | 2000 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:21:31 | 760 | |
20 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | JURA | FRA | 1:21:36 | 759 | |
21 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:21:82 | 748 | |
22 | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:21:82 | 748 | |
23 | LAN Candys | 2001 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:22:25 | 738 | |
24 | GUEOUAL Myriam | 2000 | OISE | FRA | 1:23:32 | 713 | |
25 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | SOMME | FRA | 1:23:47 | 710 | |
26 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | OISE | FRA | 1:25:19 | 672 | |
27 | JUPIN Chloé | 2000 | AISNE | FRA | 1:25:43 | 666 | |
28 | MIGNOT Chloé | 2000 | YONNE | FRA | 1:25:60 | 663 | |
29 | MARQUIS Anaïs | 2000 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:25:86 | 657 | |
30 | BOURREZ Aline | 2000 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:25:93 | 655 | |
31 | KIRIT Ayse-Eda | 2000 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:26:25 | 648 | |
32 | DORIGNY Manon | 2000 | YONNE | FRA | 1:26:93 | 634 | |
33 | GANGOU Marine | 2000 | SOMME | FRA | 1:26:95 | 633 | |
34 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:27:31 | 626 | |
35 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:27:81 | 615 | |
36 | LEQUEUX Margot | 2000 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:29:47 | 580 | |
37 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:30:15 | 566 | |
38 | MERLIN Carla | 2001 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:32:68 | 516 | |
39 | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:34:65 | 479 | |
40 | GRANDCLAUDE Alexia | 2000 | AUBE | FRA | 1:34:90 | 474 | |
41 | RITSCH Margot | 2000 | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | FRA | 1:35:57 | 462 | |
42 | JONNET Margot | 2001 | AUBE | FRA | 2:09:19 | 51 |