Championnats de nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BESNIER Romain 1997 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:27:39 1131
2 EGELE Romain 1996 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:27:91 1100

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1193
2 MERLIN Hugo 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:56 1181
3 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:71 1172
4 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:80 1167
5 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:26:80 1167
6 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:86 1163
7 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:26:90 1161
8 HAMERLAINE Ramzi 1994 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:26:95 1157
9 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:26:96 1157
10 MENTION Edouard 1995 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:21 1142
11 MERLIN Quentin 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:21 1142
12 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:27:24 1140
13 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:25 1139
14 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:28 1137
15 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:37 1132
16 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 0:27:55 1121
17 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:71 1112
18 BESNIER Romain 1997 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:27:80 1106
19 EGELE Romain 1996 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:27:80 1106
20 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1102
21 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:27:98 1096
22 RAOULT Corentin 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:28:03 1093
23 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:28:04 1092
24 PAINDAVOINE Maxime 1993 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:28:07 1090
25 LAUNOIS Thomas 1994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:28:15 1086
26 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:18 1084
27 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:28:26 1079
28 RENUY Floryan 1998 SN LENS FRA 0:28:28 1078
29 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:29 1077
30 GESTA Alexandre 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:31 1076
31 MARTIN Guillaume 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:28:36 1073
32 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:38 1072
33 MALLET Gauthier 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:28:44 1069
34 DAVID Lucas 1998 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:28:50 1065
35 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:28:56 1062
36 HABIB Olivier 1996 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:28:59 1060
37 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:63 1058
38 CARON Quentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:64 1057
39 VINOT Corentin 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 0:28:65 1056
40 DANG HAO Jérémy 1997 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:28:66 1056
41 CARRE Guillaume 1999 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:28:77 1049
42 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:78 1049
43 DEMON Aël 1998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1041
44 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:28:92 1041
45 GOGUEY Théo 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:97 1038
46 PICHARD Julien 1999 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:29:04 1034
47 DEVILLIER Kélian 1999 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1033
48 COLIN Mickaël 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1033
49 DECODTS Valentin 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:07 1032
50 PERRIN Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1026
51 REMY Benjamin 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:29:20 1025
52 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:24 1022
53 JONIAUX Tanguy 1995 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1021
54 DEMON Aloïs 1996 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1020
55 FORT Thomas 1995 SN METZ FRA 0:29:33 1017
56 RICHE Cantin 1997 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA 0:29:34 1017
57 MULLER Charles 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:37 1015
58 WAGNER Louis 1996 SN METZ FRA 0:29:39 1014
59 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:29:42 1012
60 VANPARYS Paul 1999 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:42 1012
61 FAYON Quentin 1997 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:29:47 1009
62 MARCELIN Rodolphe 1997 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:29:49 1008
63 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:29:51 1007
64 MADELAINE Nathan 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:29:52 1006
65 MULLER Robin 1997 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:29:54 1005
66 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:59 1002
67 MORINIERE Dorian 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:29:60 1002
68 LEON Gauthier 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:65 999
69 MEDINA Antoine 1999 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:67 998
70 BOURQUARD Jules 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:29:70 996
71 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:72 995
72 BALLAND Théo 1998 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 0:29:72 995
73 GIACOMINI Paolo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:89 986
74 STEVENOT Maxime 1998 CN LUXEUIL FRA 0:29:93 983
75 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 983
76 DRUJON Colin 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:94 983
77 TUYSUZIAN Louis 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:97 981
78 SCHWEITZER Thibault 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:98 981
79 ARNOULD Adrien 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 0:30:09 974
80 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:30:10 974
81 KADDOUR Reylan 1997 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:17 970
82 BRAUNBART Guillaume 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:30:29 963
83 RADET Achille 1999 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:33 961
84 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 0:30:36 959
85 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:41 957
86 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:30:47 953
87 PERRIN Batyste 1998 CA AVALLON FRA 0:30:47 953
88 WAGNER Francois 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:62 945
89 SAISON Joffrey 1999 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 0:30:79 936
90 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:83 933
91 GALOO Baptiste 1999 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:30:84 933
92 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:30:91 929
93 DESPRET Maxance 1998 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:30:97 926
94 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:30:97 926
95 DAROUX Fabien 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:26 910
96 PANEL Lucas 1999 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 0:31:29 909
97 ANCEAUX Lucas 1999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 859
98 LORRAIN Paul 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:34 853
99 AD Guillaume 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:56 841
100 GAILLARD Theo 1999 AUCHEL NATATION FRA 0:33:46 795
101 GRAS Geoffrey 1994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 PELLETEY Baptiste 1999 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
103 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
104 DE MOOR William 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.
105 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
106 MONNOT Eddy 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
107 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
108 BAILLY Clément 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AVETAND Thomas 1995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:26:01 1215
2 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:26:17 1205
3 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:21 1203
4 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:28 1199
5 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:30 1197
6 MERLIN Hugo 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1183
7 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:68 1174
8 ROUSSON Florian 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:26:85 1164

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:00 1154
2 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:03 1153
3 GAUNEAU Guillaume 1995 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:27:08 1150
4 MENTION Edouard 1995 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:27:31 1136
5 MERLIN Quentin 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:38 1131
6 BESNIER Romain 1997 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:27:51 1124
7 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:56 1121
8 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:66 1115

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:27:52 1123
2 RENUY Floryan 1998 SN LENS FRA 0:27:98 1096
3 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:28:27 1079
4 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:46 1067
5 DAVID Lucas 1998 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1065
6 DEMON Aël 1998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1058
7 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:73 1052
8 CARON Quentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:74 1051