Championnats de nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:10:95 1151
2 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:13:37 1131
3 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 4:13:93 1126
4 LIBOZ Thomas 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:16:14 1107
5 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:16:17 1107
6 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:16:42 1105
7 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:16:46 1104
8 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:19:33 1081
9 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 4:19:91 1076
10 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:20:15 1074
11 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:20:17 1074
12 GOGUEY Théo 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:20:91 1067
13 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:21:62 1062
14 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:22:37 1055
15 FORT Thomas 1995 SN METZ FRA 4:22:61 1054
16 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:22:66 1053
17 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:22:96 1051
18 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:23:24 1048
19 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:24:15 1041
20 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 4:25:92 1027
21 COUVELARD Pierre-Louis 1995 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 4:26:12 1025
22 GYDE Gatien 1996 CN CROIX FRA 4:26:14 1025
23 PANFILI Enzo 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:26:32 1023
24 BOULET Loïc 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:27:24 1016
25 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 4:27:31 1015
26 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:27:42 1015
27 GONZALEZ Victor 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:27:67 1013
28 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:27:69 1012
29 MADEC Marc-Antoine 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:28:14 1009
30 CHOUMILOFF Sacha 1999 CN BEAUNE FRA 4:29:10 1001
31 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:29:46 998
32 MAETZ Maxime 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 4:29:51 998
33 GOUSSET Charles 1997 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:29:63 997
34 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 4:29:77 996
35 BESNIER Romain 1997 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 4:29:91 995
36 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:30:39 991
37 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 4:31:15 985
38 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:31:19 984
39 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 CN GIVET FRA 4:31:42 983
40 MALLET Gauthier 1995 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 4:31:87 979
41 MAINVIS Louis 1997 SENS NATATION FRA 4:31:99 978
42 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:32:31 976
43 GALOO Baptiste 1999 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 4:32:44 975
44 NOGUES Gwendal 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:33:94 963
45 DELAGE Jean-Baptiste 1998 US JOIGNY FRA 4:35:61 950
46 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:35:89 948
47 HELMBACHER Samy 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:36:00 947
48 COLLARD Théophile 1998 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 4:36:50 943
49 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:36:61 942
50 ARNOULD Adrien 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 4:36:71 941
51 DUTHOIT Andréas 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:36:76 941
52 TAPIN Antoine 1996 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:36:93 940
53 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 CN SÉZANNE FRA 4:36:99 939
54 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:37:11 938
55 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:37:41 936
56 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 4:37:53 935
57 CABO Antoine 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:38:02 931
58 PETIT Rostom 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 4:38:06 931
59 MARTEL Hugo 1999 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 4:38:50 927
60 LETOUBLON William 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:38:55 927
61 THOMAS Timothé 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 4:38:57 927
62 LODGE Hugo 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:39:62 919
63 DE MOOR William 1997 MARCQ NATATION FRA 4:39:69 918
64 DEMOLY Olivier 1996 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 4:40:16 915
65 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 4:41:13 907
66 GARCIN Armand 1998 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:41:20 907
67 MARCHESIN Gaëtan 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:41:32 906
68 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 4:41:46 905
69 PAVAUX Ian 1997 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 4:41:60 904
70 VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:41:73 903
71 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:41:82 902
72 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:42:35 898
73 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:42:60 896
74 VOISIN Aymeric 1998 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 4:42:90 894
75 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 4:43:13 892
76 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:43:52 889
77 OLIER Pierre 1999 US JOIGNY FRA 4:43:72 888
78 POUDROUX Colin 1998 MONTCEAU ON FRA 4:43:90 886
79 BLECHET Quentin 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 4:44:24 884
80 FOURES Lucas 1998 SA VERDUN FRA 4:44:64 881
81 PACAUD Jean-baptiste 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 4:44:69 881
82 PETRINI Julien 1999 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 4:44:76 880
83 PIC Jérémy 1996 CN NEVERS FRA 4:44:88 879
84 MULLER Johan 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:44:95 879
85 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 4:44:98 878
86 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 4:45:13 877
87 DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:45:52 874
88 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 4:45:70 873
89 EL BOUBALI Karim 1996 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 4:46:17 869
90 HOFF Anthony 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:46:88 864
91 REBECK Julien 1999 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:48:17 855
92 THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:48:59 852
93 ANCEAUX Lucas 1999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:50:71 836
94 RIAD Samy 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:50:90 835
95 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:51:44 831
96 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:51:57 830
97 DUCONGE Emmanuel 1999 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:51:74 829
98 LUSSIAUD Valentin 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:51:97 827
99 CAISEZ Jeremy 1999 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:52:58 822
100 VELLY Luther 1999 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 4:53:96 813
101 PELCENER Martin 1997 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:54:43 809
102 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:55:32 803
103 BARBIER Romain 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:56:85 792
104 SAISON Joffrey 1999 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 4:57:65 786
105 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 5:01:87 757
106 WINLING Simon 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:09:53 1163
2 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:10:70 1153
3 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 4:13:39 1130
4 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:14:23 1123
5 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 4:17:74 1094
6 GOGUEY Théo 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:18:14 1090
7 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 4:18:22 1090
8 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:19:99 1075

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:19:23 1081
2 FORT Thomas 1995 SN METZ FRA 4:19:93 1076
3 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:20:20 1073
4 MANCIAUX Léo 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:20:72 1069
5 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:24:55 1038
6 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 4:24:78 1036
7 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:25:10 1033
8 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:25:94 1026

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAETZ Maxime 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 4:26:13 1025
2 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:26:18 1024
3 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:26:73 1020
4 NOGUES Gwendal 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:27:32 1015
5 GALOO Baptiste 1999 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 4:31:04 986
6 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:32:36 975
7 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 CN GIVET FRA 4:33:35 967
8 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:37:51 935