Championnats de nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:55:77 1194
2 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:58:32 1150
3 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:58:48 1147
4 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:58:51 1146
5 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:58:87 1140
6 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:58:92 1139
7 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:59:36 1132
8 WINLING Simon 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:59:44 1130
9 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:00:33 1115
10 MOINEL Anthonin 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 2:00:57 1111
11 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 2:01:02 1104
12 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:01:43 1097
13 LIBOZ Thomas 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:01:55 1095
14 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:01:60 1094
15 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:01:64 1093
16 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:01:94 1088
17 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 2:02:05 1086
18 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:02:07 1086
19 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:02:16 1085
20 HABIB Olivier 1996 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:02:40 1081
21 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:02:59 1077
22 IDOUX Benjamin 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 2:02:66 1076
23 GOGUEY Théo 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:02:69 1076
24 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:02:78 1074
25 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:02:86 1073
26 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:02:94 1072
27 MENAGE Raphael 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:03:09 1069
28 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:03:27 1066
29 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:74 1058
30 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:97 1055
31 ZANARDO Antoine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:04:00 1054
32 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:04:99 1038
33 ARNAUD Baptiste 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 2:05:39 1031
34 GESTA Alexandre 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:05:57 1028
35 BOULET Loïc 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:05:64 1027
36 RICHER Pierre 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:05:69 1026
37 VANOOTEGEM Aymerick 1997 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 2:05:74 1026
38 HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine 1996 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:05:79 1025
39 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:05:92 1023
40 PANFILI Enzo 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 2:06:16 1019
41 DAVINROY Alexandre 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:06:23 1018
42 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:35 1016
43 DUWAT Simon 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:06:40 1015
44 DANGUEL Benjamin 1997 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:06:63 1011
45 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:70 1010
46 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:06:72 1010
47 GOUSSET Charles 1997 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 2:06:80 1008
48 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:06:83 1008
49 MERLIN Quentin 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:06:83 1008
50 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:07:05 1004
51 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:07:05 1004
52 BOURQUARD Jules 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:07:06 1004
53 HELMBACHER Samy 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:07:07 1004
54 MAINVIS Louis 1997 SENS NATATION FRA 2:07:26 1001
55 CHOUMILOFF Sacha 1999 CN BEAUNE FRA 2:07:53 997
56 GALOO Baptiste 1999 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 2:07:66 995
57 PIRLOT Thibaud 1998 CN GIVET FRA 2:07:79 993
58 NOGUES Gwendal 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:07:93 990
59 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:08:01 989
60 BESNIER Romain 1997 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 2:08:29 985
61 NAAMOUNE Lyes 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:08:32 984
62 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 2:08:44 982
63 MAGNIER Quentin 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:08:48 982
64 HERLEM Antoine 1999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:08:60 980
65 BERNIER Dylan 1995 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:08:74 977
66 POULY Benjamin 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:08:93 974
67 DEVILLIER Kélian 1999 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 2:09:03 973
68 PAVAUX Ian 1997 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 2:09:21 970
69 PIERSON Thibaut 1997 AAE PÉRONNE FRA 2:09:29 969
70 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:09:31 968
71 MADELAINE Nathan 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:09:48 966
72 ARNOULD Adrien 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 2:09:71 962
73 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:09:80 961
74 LANCELOT Julien 1996 SNS EPERNAY FRA 2:09:95 958
75 BELLAHCEN Mohamed 1998 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:09:96 958
76 BRISAC Valentin 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:10:07 956
77 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:10:15 955
78 MAETZ Maxime 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:10:21 954
79 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 2:10:22 954
80 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:10:38 952
81 KIRSCH Nicolas 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:10:40 951
82 COLIN Mickaël 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:10:44 951
83 RICHALET Baptiste 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:10:57 949
84 DAVID Lucas 1998 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 2:10:60 948
85 MOINEL Édouard 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 2:10:61 948
86 COLLIGNON Bastien 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:10:63 948
87 WIDENT Antoine 1996 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:10:92 943
88 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 2:11:08 941
89 LESAFFRE Simon 1998 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 2:11:18 939
90 ASSFELD Arthur 1999 US TOUL FRA 2:11:26 938
91 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:11:32 937
92 PIC Jérémy 1996 CN NEVERS FRA 2:11:36 936
93 MALARD Thibault 1998 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 2:11:51 934
94 DAVOINE Corentin 1998 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:11:54 934
95 GIACOMINI Paolo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:11:81 929
96 DEMON Aël 1998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:11:94 927
97 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:11:99 927
98 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:12:00 926
99 BONNE Pierre 1997 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:12:08 925
100 MAIREL Arthur 1996 US TOUL FRA 2:12:20 923
101 THOMAS Timothé 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:12:27 922
102 REMY Axel 1997 ES THAON FRA 2:12:41 920
103 AKAEV Rouslan 1996 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 2:12:60 917
104 PETIT Rostom 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 2:12:76 915
105 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1996 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:13:35 906
106 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:13:43 904
107 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:13:49 904
108 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 2:13:63 901
109 DEGRAEVE Rowan 1998 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 2:13:64 901
110 COGNEAU Maxime 1997 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:13:75 900
111 GARCIN Armand 1998 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:13:77 899
112 MATUSZAK Thomas 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:13:90 897
113 RENAUD Aurélien 1999 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:14:09 894
114 LORRAIN Paul 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:14:12 894
115 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:14:28 892
116 GLATRE Thomas 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 2:14:30 891
117 LETOUBLON William 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 2:14:34 891
118 EL BOUBALI Karim 1996 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 2:14:39 890
119 SONNECK Enzo 1999 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:14:75 884
120 BLECHET Quentin 1998 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:14:91 882
121 MULLER Johan 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:15:06 880
122 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:15:15 878
123 PERRIN Batyste 1998 CA AVALLON FRA 2:15:26 877
124 POUDROUX Colin 1998 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:15:32 876
125 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 2:15:34 876
126 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:15:45 874
127 FOURES Lucas 1998 SA VERDUN FRA 2:15:57 872
128 VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:15:74 870
129 TAPIN Antoine 1996 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:15:76 869
130 RADET Achille 1999 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:15:95 866
131 PELCENER Martin 1997 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:15:98 866
132 WASSELIN Thomas 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:15:99 866
133 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:16:05 865
134 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:16:40 860
135 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:16:44 859
136 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:16:47 859
137 ANCEAUX Lucas 1999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:16:87 853
138 HERVIER Aurelien 1998 SN SEDAN FRA 2:16:95 852
139 HOFF Anthony 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:16:96 851
140 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:17:12 849
141 JULIAN Matys 1999 SN METZ FRA 2:17:83 839
142 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:18:02 836
143 VANPARYS Paul 1999 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA 2:18:23 833
144 DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:18:46 829
145 BOILEAU Achille 1998 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 2:18:90 823
146 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:19:05 821
147 PELTRET Thibault 1999 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:19:09 820
148 SAISON Joffrey 1999 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 2:19:09 820
149 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:19:14 819
150 ABACHIN Gregoire 1998 CALAIS NATATION FRA 2:19:20 819
151 AMORY Alexis 1999 CN NOYON FRA 2:19:32 817
152 VOEGELI Julien 1998 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:19:73 811
153 DUCONGE Emmanuel 1999 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:19:87 809
154 LENOIR Alexandre 1998 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 2:20:30 803
155 DELCROIX Alexis 1999 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 2:20:72 797
156 RIAD Samy 1999 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:21:23 789
157 BRESCIANI Lucas 1998 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:23:18 762
158 VELLY Luther 1999 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 2:23:50 757
159 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 CN SÉZANNE FRA 2:23:64 755
160 HAAS Matthieu 1998 ES THAON FRA 2:24:33 746
161 AD Guillaume 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
162 MAISON Vincent 1993 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA - Disq.
163 COLLARD Théophile 1998 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA - Disq.
164 MARTEL Hugo 1999 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA - Disq.
165 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:18 1222
2 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:55:63 1196
3 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:58:36 1149
4 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:58:64 1144
5 BISELLO Olivier 1995 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:59:17 1135
6 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:59:67 1127
7 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:01:08 1103
8 WINLING Simon 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:02:15 1085

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FISCHER Etienne 1997 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:00:03 1120
2 DELOFFRE Adrien 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:00:61 1111
3 QUINZIN Kevin 1990 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 2:01:21 1100
4 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:02:07 1086
5 LIBOZ Thomas 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:02:27 1083
6 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:20 1067
7 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:03:35 1065
8 MOINEL Anthonin 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 2:04:91 1039

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALLEMANDET Mathieu 1998 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:00:37 1115
2 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:00:71 1109
3 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:03:55 1061
4 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:04:88 1040
5 PIERRON Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:05:29 1033
6 VANCAPPEL Victor 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:06:55 1012
7 DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:10:40 951
8 FLAHAULT Simon 1998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:10:57 949