Championnats de nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Margaux 1999 SN METZ FRA 5:10:37 1153 National
2 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 5:20:78 1078 Interregional
3 DELACHAMBRE Marie 1996 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 5:25:68 1043 Interregional
4 LEONARD Esther 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:27:15 1033 Interregional
5 VILLAYES Marine 1997 SN LENS FRA 5:28:26 1025 Interregional
6 PILORGE Louise 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 5:29:66 1015 Interregional
7 SAUER Mathilda 1996 SN METZ FRA 5:32:07 999 Interregional
8 CALVY Elisa 1999 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:34:03 985 Interregional
9 LANIER Margaux 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 5:34:64 981 Regional
10 PACAUD Margaux 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 5:35:76 974 Regional
11 GOBERNADO Estelle 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 5:38:93 952 Interregional
12 METRI Myriam 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 5:39:10 951 Interregional
13 LETE Lea 1997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:39:39 949 Interregional
14 MIOLIN Lucile 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:45:18 911 Interregional
15 DELANNOY Justine 1998 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 5:47:18 898 Regional
16 BADIER Laura 1996 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 5:49:94 880 Regional
17 BENVENUTI Rosalie 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:51:96 867 Regional
18 CROUVISIER Eglantine 1998 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 5:54:08 854 Regional
19 NIVOIX Christelle 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 5:58:61 825 Regional
20 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 CN GIVET FRA 6:07:77 769 Regional
21 SEGUI Maud 1997 ASA VAUZELLES FRA - Disq.
22 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD Margaux 1999 SN METZ FRA 5:10:17 1154 National
2 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 CN EPINAL FRA 5:18:84 1091 Interregional
3 PILORGE Louise 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 5:21:12 1075 Interregional
4 LEONARD Esther 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:23:79 1056 Interregional
5 VILLAYES Marine 1997 SN LENS FRA 5:24:56 1051 Interregional
6 SAUER Mathilda 1996 SN METZ FRA 5:33:52 989 Interregional
7 CALVY Elisa 1999 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:34:21 984 Interregional
8 LANIER Margaux 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PACAUD Margaux 1995 SENS NATATION FRA 5:26:72 1036 Interregional
2 METRI Myriam 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 5:34:27 984 Interregional
3 LETE Lea 1997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:36:31 970 Interregional
4 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 CN GIVET FRA 5:42:59 928 Interregional
5 BADIER Laura 1996 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 5:45:41 910 Regional
6 BENVENUTI Rosalie 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:51:46 870 Regional
7 NIVOIX Christelle 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 6:01:22 809 Regional