Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

ANTIBES

Du Jeudi 20 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:10 1238
2 ESTACHY Marine 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:10 1172
3 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:10 1172
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:37 1154
5 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:96 1116
6 BRENOT Caroline 1984 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:75 1066
7 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:93 1055
8 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:29:99 1052
9 MARBOUTIN Clémentine 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:08 1046
10 DEFORGE Christine 1969 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:42 1025
11 BRIDONNEAU Lucie 1987 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:45 1023
12 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:30:49 1021
13 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:88 997
14 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:17 980
15 DELLINGER Emilie 1988 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:31 972
16 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:45 963
17 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:61 954
18 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:71 948
19 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:80 943
20 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:31:99 932
21 BLANPAIN Héléne 1986 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:32:16 922
22 FAURE Isabelle 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:41 907
23 DELEYROLLE Claire 1978 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:51 902
24 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:59 897
25 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:63 895
26 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:66 893
27 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:67 892
28 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:32:69 891
29 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:02 873
30 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:09 869
31 CAMELEYRE Agnes 1971 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:33:17 864
32 FERNANDEZ RASPOTNIK Cathy 1961 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:49 847
33 LE NAIL Claire 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:52 845
34 FARGIER Laurence 1969 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:75 832
35 MALIS MEUNIER Inès 1988 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:33:81 829
36 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:33:89 824
37 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:05 816
38 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:35 799
39 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:34:50 792
40 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:61 785
41 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:76 777
42 PRALONG Christine 1965 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:93 768
43 TERSEN Valérie 1965 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:35:20 754
44 GAILLARD Eve 1979 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:35:43 742
45 PORTUGUEZ Geneviève 1966 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:61 733
46 VALLEE Anaique 1975 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:35:63 732
47 MARTIN Isabelle 1982 CN POISSY FRA 0:35:86 721
48 BICHEU Olivia 1984 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:30 698
49 CARPENTIER Corinne 1965 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:36:58 684
50 CARPENTIER Corinne 1965 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:36:79 673
51 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:90 668
52 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:21 653
53 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 BELGIQUE BEL 0:37:60 634
54 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:64 632
55 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:04 613
56 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:68 538
57 SOUCIET Sophie 1956 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:41:55 458
58 HELLER Danièle 1948 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:23 392
59 FEUILLIE Hélène 1965 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:43:54 381
60 SARASAR Chantal 1969 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:44:25 355
61 MARTEL Genevieve 1963 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:44:61 342
62 FOURCOT Josiane 1958 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:48:37 222
63 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:48:83 209
64 SARKISSIAN Isabelle 1967 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:51:64 139
65 BRUNEVAL Sylvette 1947 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:52:85 113
66 FOURCOT Josiane 1958 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:52:96 111
67 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:20 71
68 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:57:90 34
69 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:28:47 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:04 1345 Interregional
2 GENEVOIS Sandrine 1969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:70 1198 Regional
3 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:08 1173 Interregional
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:09 1172 Interregional
5 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:09 1172 Interregional
6 MOREAU Edith 1960 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:64 1171 Departemental
7 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:27 1162 Regional
8 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:28:52 1144 Regional
9 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:21 1135 Regional
10 GARNER Catherine 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:73 1131 Regional
11 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:28:79 1127 Regional
12 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:54 1127
13 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:12 1119 Regional
14 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:67 1119
15 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:70 1115 Departemental
16 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:29:00 1114 Regional
17 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:71 1114 Departemental
18 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:59 1112 Regional
19 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:07 1109 Regional
20 WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie 1971 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:12 1109 Regional
21 TAM Nadège 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:14 1108 Regional
22 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:15 1104 Regional
23 HUMBERT Emma 1972 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:30:29 1099 Departemental
24 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:84 1096 Regional
25 LACORDAIRE Karine 1977 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:91 1092 Regional
26 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1091 Regional
27 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:76 1088
28 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 CN LUNEL FRA 0:30:10 1080 Regional
29 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:30:62 1079 Departemental
30 YERNA Muriel 1988 BELGIQUE BEL 0:29:62 1075 Regional
31 JULIEN Edwige 1957 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:54 1071
32 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:47 1069 Departemental
33 BUYCK Marianne 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:79 1068 Departemental
34 MARBOUTIN Clémentine 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:98 1065 Regional
35 LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique 1970 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:30:85 1065 Departemental
36 GIL-PORTES Céline 1979 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:30:03 1062 Regional
37 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:30:91 1062 Departemental
38 GLINOS Nathalie 1967 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:60 1062 Departemental
39 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 0:30:48 1057 Departemental
40 LECHARLIER Michelle 1972 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:00 1056 Departemental
41 BINDAULT Florence 1970 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:31:01 1055 Departemental
42 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:96 1053 Regional
43 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:30:54 1053 Departemental
44 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:66 1053
45 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:67 1053
46 GINTER Valérie 1964 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:31:83 1048 Departemental
47 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:97 1047
48 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:69 1044 Departemental
49 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:14 1042 Regional
50 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:10 1041
51 ACLOCQUE Celine 1985 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:30:32 1031 Departemental
52 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:30:34 1030 Departemental
53 FERNANDEZ RASPOTNIK Cathy 1961 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:11 1028
54 FLEURY Hélène 1974 CERCLE DU MARAIS FRA 0:31:01 1025 Departemental
55 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:24 1024
56 DESPREZ Isabelle 1962 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:33:23 1022
57 VINCENT Martine 1955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:45 1022
58 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:49 1019
59 LUBBE Patricia 1966 CN GAP FRA 0:32:40 1015
60 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 CN AUTUN FRA 0:30:62 1013 Departemental
61 SALENNE Audrey 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:63 1012 Departemental
62 DE CHAUNAC Clémentine 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:65 1011 Departemental
63 THIRY Nathalie 1972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:31:77 1011 Departemental
64 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:77 1011 Departemental
65 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:25 1011
66 JEAN Bérengère 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:89 1010 Departemental
67 BLANPAIN Héléne 1986 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1009 Departemental
68 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1009 Departemental
69 DEDIEU Julie 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:70 1008 Departemental
70 MORAND Sophie 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:51 1006
71 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:30:75 1005 Departemental
72 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:53 1005
73 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001 Departemental
74 LASNEL Julie 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:72 997
75 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 0:33:66 997
76 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:31:50 996 Departemental
77 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:31:55 993 Departemental
78 AMIAND Caroline 1969 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:32:08 993
79 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:99 991 Departemental
80 SAMSON Muriel 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:21 991 Departemental
81 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:31:00 990 Departemental
82 DUBERT Marie 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:01 990 Departemental
83 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:31:03 988 Departemental
84 LOTODE Aurore 1981 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:31:25 988 Departemental
85 PLOQUIN Claire 1987 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:31:06 987 Departemental
86 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:65 987 Departemental
87 CHALOT Florence 1968 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:89 987
88 MICHALON ROMEUF Corinne 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:95 984
89 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:35:16 984
90 BOISSEAU Laurène 1980 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:34 983 Departemental
91 POT Virginie 1971 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:26 982
92 LAURENT Sandra 1981 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:38 981 Departemental
93 BODU Mathilde 1976 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:82 977 Departemental
94 DELLINGER Emilie 1988 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:24 976 Departemental
95 PAPPALARDO Frederique 1976 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:31:84 976 Departemental
96 FAVERIEL Inès 1971 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:32:36 976
97 MONNIER Magali 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:38 967 Departemental
98 LAPORTE Nadége 1977 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:31:99 967
99 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 CN CROIX FRA 0:41:87 964
100 THOMAS Farida 1966 CN POISSY FRA 0:33:34 962
101 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:49 961 Departemental
102 SABATIER Corinne 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:33:35 961
103 ROBERT Josee 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:77 958 Departemental
104 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:77 958 Departemental
105 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 0:37:31 957
106 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:35:69 956
107 FAËS Camille 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:61 954 Departemental
108 JOURAVLEFF Nadia 1971 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:77 953
109 RECTON Armelle 1964 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:53 951
110 TOBIAS Barbara 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:70 949 Departemental
111 MELLOUK Isabelle 1979 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:31:95 947
112 HICTER Anne 1973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:32:88 947
113 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:74 946 Departemental
114 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:32:37 945
115 NOGRE Adeline 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:31:78 944 Departemental
116 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:33:65 944
117 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:97 942
118 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:39:71 942
119 SCARAMUZZA Sophie 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:83 941 Departemental
120 COULON Laurence 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:70 941
121 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:92 936
122 LEBEAU Alice 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:92 936
123 SEGOND Anne 1973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:21 928
124 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:76 923
125 MILLE Fabienne 1958 US JOIGNY FRA 0:36:35 922
126 VIGNERON Sandra 1981 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:48 917
127 MEGE Ghilaine 1964 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:34:15 917
128 DANNO Sandrine 1969 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:33:43 916
129 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:32:51 915
130 DELMAS Magali 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:34:20 914
131 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:34:26 911
132 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:26 911
133 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 0:43:08 911
134 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:32:67 906
135 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:47 904
136 GENERAUX Clotilde 1980 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:32:73 902
137 MELLOUK Jessica 1982 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:32:73 902
138 TERRASSON Aurélie 1982 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:32:74 902
139 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:36:78 900
140 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:33:78 896
141 RENIER Veronique 1959 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:35:57 895
142 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:98 890
143 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:77 887
144 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:35:84 881
145 RENARD Delphine 1983 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:33:13 880
146 TERSEN Valérie 1965 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:34:85 879
147 PIAU Amandine 1984 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:32:92 878
148 ROA Laurence 1970 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:34:16 875
149 GHORAB Nagwa 1943 EGYPTE EGY 0:43:94 875
150 TERPREAU Céline 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:20 873
151 COUGOT Nancie 1981 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 0:33:33 869
152 REMY Marianne 1975 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:72 869
153 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:34:47 859
154 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:56 856
155 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:34:00 854
156 GAUTHIER Adeline 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:33:38 852
157 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:40 852
158 FAVIER Marlène 1971 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:34:62 851
159 PIN Aurore 1983 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:67 850
160 BAJOLET Julie 1983 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA 0:33:69 849
161 BUISSON Sarah 1972 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 0:34:65 849
162 BONNEVAY Martine 1964 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:48 846
163 PORTEJOIE Cendrine 1980 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:75 845
164 THOMAS Sandrine 1975 CN LUNEL FRA 0:34:17 844
165 BERTOT TANGE Virginie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:79 843
166 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:34:76 843
167 CELLERIER Marion 1986 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:33:58 841
168 GROSJEAN Sandrine 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:84 839
169 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:61 839
170 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:64 838
171 BAUDET Mary-Laure 1969 SU AGEN FRA 0:34:88 837
172 VENCHIARUTTI Catherine 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:69 837
173 MENARD Françoise 1963 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:36:71 836
174 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:75 832
175 KAPUSTA Gaelle 1982 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:99 832
176 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:00 831
177 BORREGO Emmanuelle 1971 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:01 830
178 GABLIN Aude 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:33:81 829
179 HELLER Danièle 1948 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:20 829
180 GAILLARD Eve 1979 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:34:08 827
181 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:34:61 821
182 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:20 820
183 BARRE Fabienne 1963 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:37:03 820
184 RIMBOD-PETHIOD Annick 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:04 817
185 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:30 815
186 PERROT Virginie 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:32 814
187 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:12 812
188 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:34:35 812
189 AUCOUTURIER Catherine 1958 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:38:57 811
190 MEYER Stephanie 1972 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:47 806
191 CASTINEL Geraldine 1984 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:24 805
192 MOGNARD Rose 1984 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:28 803
193 BLES Valérie 1977 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA 0:34:95 803
194 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:35:52 803
195 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:42 797
196 PRALONG Christine 1965 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:46 796
197 MARTIN Isabelle 1982 CN POISSY FRA 0:34:68 795
198 POLIT Diane 1967 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:56 790
199 JUHANS Catherine 1972 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:82 788
200 MATUR Nathalie 1963 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:68 788
201 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:37:72 786
202 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:85 780
203 STORNE Valérie 1970 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:36:05 776
204 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:95 775
205 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:46:37 775
206 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 CN EPINAL FRA 0:41:30 768
207 JAULMES Ondine 1970 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:27 765
208 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:37:10 763
209 MALIS MEUNIER Inès 1988 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:35:08 760
210 GUENOT Valerie 1969 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:36:37 759
211 LIAGRE Virginie 1973 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:36:41 757
212 GERLACH Audrey 1983 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:35:46 754
213 LARRIEU Emmanuelle 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:87 754
214 EXTREMERA-PEZET Gwladys 1978 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:35:93 751
215 CLOITRE Morgane 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:32 748
216 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:37:41 748
217 SOBOUL Brigitte 1950 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:03 736
218 LE DUC Sylvie 1974 D'EAU A D'EAU 38 FRA 0:36:31 732
219 GUERY Roselyne 1965 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:37:78 730
220 CAZAUBON Brigitte 1957 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:40:33 729
221 SOUCIET Sophie 1956 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:40:43 725
222 CASSAR Frédérique 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:39:03 723
223 ROUSSELLE Nathalie 1968 BELGIQUE BEL 0:37:97 721
224 GUYOT Emeline 1983 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 0:36:27 712
225 TATARKOVIC Claire 1975 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES FRA 0:36:74 710
226 ZIMMERMANN Florence 1971 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:37:36 710
227 CHAUVEAU-ZEBERT Dominique 1963 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:39:30 710
228 LE FLOC'H Marianne 1953 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:42:64 709
229 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:42:71 706
230 VALLEE Anaique 1975 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:36:84 705
231 GERLACH Alexandra 1977 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:36:92 701
232 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:04 697
233 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:41:05 697
234 MOREL Valerie 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:67 695
235 REISS Isabelle 1967 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:38:51 695
236 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:52 694
237 MARUEJOULS Isabelle 1965 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:38:55 693
238 PELISSOLO Annie 1951 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:43:10 690
239 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:43:11 689
240 BLOCKLET Virginie 1978 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:37:25 685
241 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:37:31 682
242 GUIGAL Myriam 1966 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:38:81 681
243 SABATIER Sylvie 1968 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:38:81 681
244 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:39:97 680
245 FLORY Céline 1982 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:09 671
246 PIROTTE Beatrice 1972 BELGIQUE BEL 0:38:17 671
247 YASMINE Sophie 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:38:19 670
248 VIGNERON Emilie 1980 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:16 668
249 BARBOT Emilie 1982 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:37:21 665
250 BONIFAS Françoise 1962 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:40:29 665
251 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:39:16 664
252 LAFEBER Florence 1963 APT NATATION FRA 0:40:43 658
253 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:40:45 658
254 FRISCH Jocelyne 1952 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:43:85 658
255 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:99 656
256 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:49:64 650
257 KUMMER Brigitte 1969 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:38:63 649
258 LEBEL Florence 1954 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:42:18 647
259 HELY JOLY Dominique 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:40:71 646
260 HAUSEUX Nadine 1968 BELGIQUE BEL 0:39:68 641
261 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:41:15 627
262 DENYS Valerie 1971 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:13 626
263 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:41:32 619
264 NGUYEN Valerie 1971 D'EAU A D'EAU 38 FRA 0:39:32 617
265 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:42:89 617
266 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:39:50 609
267 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:45:07 609
268 FARIGOULE Catherine 1968 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:40:43 607
269 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:47:64 607
270 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:39:61 604
271 MICHEL Frederique 1972 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:39:67 601
272 VACHELARD Fabienne 1969 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:39:75 598
273 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:40:64 597
274 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:39:93 589
275 MYLES Sylvia 1946 CARHAIX NATATION FRA 0:48:29 583
276 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:43:92 575
277 CHAGOURIN Nicole 1955 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:44:11 567
278 POURCHON Véronique 1967 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:54 558
279 AMBROGIO Françoise 1959 CN CANNES FRA 0:42:78 558
280 PITARD Estelle 1972 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:40:75 553
281 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:42:91 552
282 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:40:81 551
283 KACHOUR Corinne 1969 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:41:04 541
284 VIGNAL France 1964 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:99 539
285 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:41:18 535
286 CHATEIGNER Martine 1961 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:43:32 535
287 PAROIS Céline 1975 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:40:62 530
288 THIERRY Chantal 1958 US JOIGNY FRA 0:45:20 524
289 DUPONT Nathalie 1967 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:42:38 523
290 BROUSSARD Véronique 1967 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:40 523
291 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:43:90 512
292 SALVARY Annie 1963 CN AUTUN FRA 0:43:96 510
293 BESSE Agnes 1962 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:43:97 510
294 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:03:61 505
295 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:43:12 493
296 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:44:41 492
297 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:58:86 484
298 BRETTE Joelle 1953 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:49:24 454
299 MALLET Karine 1968 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:16 453
300 MARTEL Genevieve 1963 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:45:47 452
301 SIMON Corinne 1966 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:44:34 446
302 PODLECKI Camille 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:44:39 444
303 THOMAS Marilyne 1955 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:47:35 444
304 GRADEL Laurence 1967 SN LENS FRA 0:44:55 438
305 VADIAT Laurence 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:44:72 431
306 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:47:77 429
307 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:52:89 426
308 PEREZ Chantal 1956 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:47:95 423
309 BENARD Jocelyne 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:46:31 421
310 FREAUD PARRET Mireille 1948 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:53:07 420
311 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:53:15 417
312 HASSAPIS Renee 1950 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:50:77 403
313 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:50:84 401
314 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:49:82 361
315 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:55:21 356
316 SABBATINI Christine 1967 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:47:18 344
317 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:53:12 330
318 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:60 317
319 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:53:82 310
320 NIVON Annie 1953 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:56:84 231
321 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:05:55 199
322 BURREL Gillian 1934 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:11:98 177
323 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:02:73 172
324 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 0:59:60 168
325 TSCHAN Marlyse 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:35 164
326 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:35:08 12
327 COUTANCEAU Patricia 1975 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA - Disq.
328 MIGEON Pascale 1961 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
329 TOE Corinne 1957 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
330 PASSEBOSC Fabienne 1956 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA - Disq.
331 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA - Disq.
332 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
333 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA - Disq.
334 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA - Disq.
335 ESTE GRACIAS Magali 1969 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA - Disq.
336 DELEYROLLE Claire 1978 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.