Meeting du Muguet

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Mercredi 01 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:78 971
2 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:56 883
3 KOMAR Jiri 1998 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:36:63 879
4 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:28 756
5 MEYER Florian 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:84 731
6 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:02 723
7 WIOLAND Guillaume 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:36 708
8 NICOLLE Anthony 1985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:41:61 655
9 MEYER Quentin 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:06 636
10 PFLIEGER Damien 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:94 561
11 PREVOST Antoine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:45:44 505
12 ESTEVES Théo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:45:62 498
13 SCHUBETZER Aurélien 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:69 460
14 PAXION Emile 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:93 418
15 EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:04 414
16 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:32 405
17 BOLLECKER Ange 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:50:46 338
18 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:50:56 335
19 FAIST Frantisek 2002 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:51:78 299
20 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:52:14 289
21 CHOCHOLATY Tomas 2004 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:52:72 273
22 CINGROS Marek 2003 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:52:73 273
23 GHERARDI Thomas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:22 187
24 GUTMANN Nicolas 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:56:37 184
25 JUDAS Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:57:70 156
26 DURRAC Kyllian 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:81 153
27 MARTIN Théo 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:19 146
28 LEHMANN Lucas 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:58:77 135
29 FABRE Charles 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:59:06 129
30 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:00:24 108
31 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:00:93 97
32 HOSTETTER Théo 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:55 87
33 HEITZ Loïc 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:02:66 71
34 NAEGELEN Thibaud 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:06:25 30
35 MUNSCH Maxime 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:09:70 7
36 BEDEZ Simon 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:16:34 1
37 KOMURIAN Baptiste 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:21:67 1