Meeting du Muguet

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Mercredi 01 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:79 1092
2 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:20 1013
3 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:02:07 892
4 MULLER Matthieu 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:02:41 882
5 GRABIS Mehdi 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:03:24 857
6 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:42 852
7 SEBESTA David 1999 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:03:66 845
8 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:03:79 841
9 DEWULF Mickael 1995 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:04:01 834
10 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:04:94 807
11 GREDER Valentin 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 1:05:24 799
12 KOMAR Jiri 1998 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:05:63 788
13 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:85 781
14 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:14 773
15 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:25 770
16 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:47 764
17 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:49 763
18 MEYER Quentin 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:08:97 696
19 HAGENBACH Yann 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:09:51 681
20 FUCHS Tristan 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:09:67 677
21 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:09:96 669
22 DOLL Matisse 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:10:04 667
23 JUDAS Julien 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:10:69 650
24 MEYER Florian 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:10:70 650
25 DEWULF Florian 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:10:76 648
26 POMMERETTE Hugo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:40 632
27 WESTRICH Victor 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:49 630
28 MULLER Nicolas 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:51 629
29 BOURRE Maxime 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:12:10 614
30 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:15 588
31 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 1:13:34 584
32 BESONNET Jonathan 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:58 578
33 NICOLLE Anthony 1985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:13:60 577
34 BIRO Charly 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:13:85 571
35 ALLENBACH Lucas 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:14:31 560
36 GUR Ludovic 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:14:79 549
37 SCHMITT Dominique 1968 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:14:85 547
38 PREVOST Antoine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:30 537
39 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:91 522
40 EL IDRISSI Mohamed 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:60 507
41 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:93 499
42 LEBER Léo 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:19:80 436
43 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:20:08 430
44 WALTZER Thomas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:77 416
45 TURPIN Matheo 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 1:21:17 408
46 ESTEVES Théo 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:22:07 389
47 PAPROCKI Noe 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:22:14 388
48 MANDRY Olivier 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:53 361
49 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:66 358
50 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:20 348
51 LUMIA Hugo 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:24:50 342
52 PFLIEGER Damien 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:24:90 335
53 MANYIM Franck 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:28:37 274
54 EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:29:07 262
55 GUR Fabien 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:29:22 260
56 BOLLECKER Ange 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:29:93 248
57 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:30:37 241
58 SIMONIN Célian 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:32:19 213
59 ROCHEMONT Arthur 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:32:26 212
60 STUDER Thomas 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:32:44 210
61 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:33:25 198
62 GUERRIERI Hugo 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:33:45 195
63 JUDAS Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:34:59 179
64 NADALIN William 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:35:65 165
65 BARNY Paul-Maxence 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:35:80 163
66 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:36:96 149
67 SEHER Matheo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:38:02 136
68 HEITZ Loïc 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:38:82 126
69 DURRAC Kyllian 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:39:11 123
70 FREY Thibaut 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:39:34 121
71 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:41:49 98
72 PETER Nicolas 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:41:88 94
73 MUNSCH Maxime 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:42:07 92
74 NAEGELEN Thibaud 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:43:37 80
75 CARRETTE Julien 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:43:94 75
76 LUHOVY Jan 2003 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 1:47:24 49
77 GOETSCHY Nathan 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:47:56 46
78 GHERARDI Thomas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:48:72 39
79 MARTIN Théo 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:49:97 31
80 FABRE Charles 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:51:61 23
81 FROEHLY Lucas 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:54:94 9
82 KOMURIAN Baptiste 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:08:08 1
83 ZURCHER Antoine 1998 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.
84 MARCHAL Bastien 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
85 BINGLER Harold 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
86 FICARA Santo 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA - Disq.