Meeting du Muguet

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Mercredi 01 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:29:39 1089 Departemental
2 ROUSSET France 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:52 1081 Departemental
3 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:39 1027 Departemental
4 L'HOUR Zoé 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:64 1012 Departemental
5 WEBER Nadège 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:30 972
6 FAUX Colette 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:31:57 956 Departemental
7 HALBWACHS Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:87 939 Departemental
8 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:96 933 Departemental
9 LERCH Sylvana 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:27 915 Departemental
10 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:29 914 Departemental
11 KURKOWSKI Claire 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:78 886 Departemental
12 SMIDOVA Karolina 1997 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:33:03 872 Departemental
13 GADIOU Annaïg 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:21 862
14 GERARD Laurie 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:62 839
15 PIGEROULET Clara 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:88 825
16 BORE Camille 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:06 815
17 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:18 809
18 KESSLER Claire 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:29 803
19 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:58 787
20 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:90 770
21 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:93 768
22 FOLZER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:24 752
23 FAVREAU Lilou 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:35:47 740
24 METTLER Marie 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:57 735
25 HEITZ Cloé 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:68 729
26 GRENEY Diane 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:84 721
27 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:85 721
28 STERBOVA Michaela 2002 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:36:02 712
29 FINCK Clara 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:36:35 695
30 BASS Roxane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:37:08 659
31 GAUTIER Carla 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:37:09 658
32 PERIGAULT Julie 1989 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:37:10 658
33 GEBEL Margot 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:31 648
34 FOLZER Emilie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:33 647
35 HADDOU Sophia 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:37:40 643
36 MANGEONJEAN Camille 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:37:52 638
37 SABE Margaux 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:37:78 625
38 KIEN Elisa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:87 621
39 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:10 610
40 REMMIG Chloe 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:13 609
41 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:18 606
42 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:20 605
43 KOMURIAN Juliette 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:38:25 603
44 STIMPFLING Elise 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:37 597
45 WALTZER Mélissa 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:55 589
46 GIRARDELLO Amélie 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:79 578
47 RAGONDET Camille 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:38:84 576
48 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:39:25 557
49 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:32 554
50 MATHIS Emmy 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:39:50 546
51 WOLF Charlotte 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:51 545
52 PAGET Léa 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:86 530
53 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:87 530
54 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:96 526
55 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:02 523
56 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:10 519
57 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:42 506
58 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:45 504
59 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:40:52 501
60 PATOUX Juliette 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:69 494
61 TURPIN Maeva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:40:72 493
62 HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:40:84 488
63 FRANCOIS Maëlle 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:41:01 481
64 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:16 474
65 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:43 463
66 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:02 439
67 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:33 427
68 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:72 412
69 GRIENENBERGER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:54 381
70 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:56 380
71 SCHIRCK Calypso 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:66 376
72 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:77 372
73 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:78 372
74 RAGUIN Lena 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:44:14 359
75 LEROUGE Nelly 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:44:22 356
76 MARME Cécilia 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:49 346
77 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:60 342
78 COLLARDEY Lucie 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:88 333
79 PELLOUX Eva 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:83 300
80 FABRE Maggie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:46:78 270
81 VANKOVA Barbora 2005 RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE CZE 0:46:98 264
82 SCHERRER Laura 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:47:44 249
83 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 0:47:53 247
84 RETHABER Margaux 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:61 244
85 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:72 241
86 DITNER Anna 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:44 220
87 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:64 215
88 PREVOT Solveig 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:48:93 207
89 CARON Margaux 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:49:32 196
90 STANTINA Lucie 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:33 196
91 RAVIER Marine 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:50:50 166
92 GUR Flavie 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:49 121
93 UMBDENSTOCK Elodie 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:58:71 26
94 GOERIG Léa 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
95 WILLNAT Elena 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
96 STEMMELIN Elise 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
97 LEONETTI Manon 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
98 SCHULL Emilie 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
99 MEBOLD Romane 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
100 BERGER Chloé 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
101 ANSELM Valentine 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.