1er Meeting Maîtres de Dijon

Nationale

DIJON

Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DRIVIERE Sébastien 1974 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:28:35 906
2 FAUCHEUR Florian 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:76 880
3 LACROIX Renaud 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:87 873
4 MAURIS Sylvain 1979 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:29:18 854
5 BERTIN Kevin 1985 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:47 836
6 ALLEMANDET Philippe 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:81 816
7 VIE Erwan 1978 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:30:69 764
8 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:31:40 723
9 FERDJANI Sami 1971 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:45 720
10 MORELLI Patrick 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:83 699
11 ALEYA Lotfi 1957 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:25 676
12 JARDON David 1970 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:66 654
13 PERRIN Guillaume 1977 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:57 606
14 MANDEL Alexandre 1983 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:33:87 590
15 LERASLE Mathieu 1976 CN AUTUN FRA 0:36:64 457
16 THILLEUL Philippe 1957 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:43:36 205

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIN Serge 1956 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:53 1068
2 JEANNERET Cédric 1978 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:26:78 1031
3 FRERE Jean-Louis 1947 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:31:78 1025
4 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:97 995
5 LE BOUEDEC Rodrigue 1972 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:27:98 975
6 ROCHAIX Cyril 1976 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:27:75 967
7 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:40 964
8 REGNAUD Stéphane 1977 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:02 949
9 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:02 942
10 DELOPHONT Dominique 1967 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:29:16 934
11 ADAMI Gael 1977 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:28:28 933
12 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:13 928
13 DEGALEZ Jimmy 1987 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:09 922
14 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:17 910
15 CHALLIER Régis 1966 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:65 904
16 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:37 903
17 DUBOURG Bruno 1974 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:29:02 887
18 FAUCHEUR Florian 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:65 886
19 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:31:61 885
20 RIOTTE Benjamin 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:28:81 877
21 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:36:77 861
22 FIEVET Julien 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:23 860
23 LEBOURG Eric 1961 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:18 856
24 PADOVANI Pierre 1955 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:15 854
25 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 CN AUTUN FRA 0:29:44 838
26 BERTIN Kevin 1985 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:55 831
27 VIE Erwan 1978 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:29:96 830
28 MULLER Herve 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:29:73 829
29 DESTAING Robert 1967 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:30:92 829
30 ALEYA Lotfi 1957 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:32:68 825
31 CHAVET Emmanuel 1976 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:30:13 820
32 BARETTI Fabrice 1968 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:31:09 819
33 VINCENDEAU Lilian 1972 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:98 793
34 OUDENOT Rémy 1984 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:21 792
35 BOUCHER Eric 1964 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:56 792
36 WOLFF Hervé 1968 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:57 792
37 LOUIS Jean-Claude 1975 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:30:72 785
38 ABDEDDAIM Cyril 1985 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:30:45 778
39 BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles 1970 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:31:30 775
40 DAL MOLIN Yves 1961 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:32:67 773
41 BAUGER Pascal 1962 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:32:76 768
42 DOUCHE Mathieu 1978 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:31:04 766
43 SEGUI Adrien 1984 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:72 762
44 CABURET Franck 1986 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:31:00 746
45 DAVEAU Frederic 1983 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:17 745
46 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:37 735
47 PREMOSELLI Cyril 1982 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:31:39 733
48 JARDON David 1970 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:32:31 718
49 SCHMITZ Gérard 1964 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:33:03 712
50 TRUCHE Thierry 1972 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:32:53 706
51 BRAYER Jean-Paul 1951 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:30 704
52 NAVA Sylvain 1982 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:31:92 703
53 OUDART Sébastien 1984 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:32:39 668
54 BARNICHON Ludwig 1979 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:32:61 665
55 MERLE Robin 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:56 659
56 LE ROY Henri 1961 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:34:88 657
57 CHEVET Florent 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:02 634
58 CADIERE Stéphane 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:57 623
59 DRUTEL Dominique 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:26 597
60 PFLETSCHINGER Jacques 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:54 581
61 SIEGEL Christophe 1987 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:34:42 562
62 TRAMOIS Pascal 1968 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:36:01 561
63 BERNARD Jacques 1937 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:46:74 553
64 MOLEY Christophe 1966 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:36:29 548
65 COSSARDEAUX Cyril 1980 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:35:05 540
66 MAURIS Pierre 1946 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:42:27 520
67 DOUCEY Patrick 1972 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:36:34 514
68 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:38:14 503
69 VIALET Philippe 1963 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:38:96 468
70 MANCINI Francisco 1958 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:40:36 458
71 PIPONNIAU Eric 1965 CN AUTUN FRA 0:38:39 453
72 FASS Jean-Louis 1956 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:41:07 430
73 HILD Lionel 1964 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:39:19 420
74 POIRSON Gabin 1971 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:39:15 392
75 SANNA Mario 1965 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:40:70 360
76 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:14:26 245
77 LUSTRAT Frédéric 1981 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:46:17 135
78 CARENZI Bernard 1943 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:58:56 127
79 NECTOUX Raymond 1936 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:06:98 60
80 CHENE Sebastien 1973 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:54:27 19
81 ZIPSIN James 1938 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:14:27 4
82 SLOWINSKI Nicolas 1986 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:25:73 1
83 NOLOT Vincent 1987 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA - Disq.
84 LAROSE Xavier 1975 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.
85 MOUCHOT Benoit 1972 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 PERNY Nicolas 1980 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.