1er Meeting Maîtres de Dijon

Nationale

DIJON

Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:99 819
2 MERCIER Auriane 1986 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:34:85 773
3 GIURANNA Nadège 1977 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:41 692

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULIEN Edwige 1957 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:85 1054
2 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:81 1049 Departemental
3 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 CN AUTUN FRA 0:30:15 1042 Regional
4 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:31:30 972 Departemental
5 MARTENS Celine 1977 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:32:00 966
6 SPRICH Adeline 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:62 953 Departemental
7 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:69 949 Departemental
8 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:32:36 946
9 VIGNERON Sandra 1981 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:32:38 922
10 GENERAUX Clotilde 1980 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:32:56 912
11 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 0:43:36 899
12 BONNET Crystel 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:64 894
13 LEROY Valérie 1976 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:34:47 828
14 MERCIER Auriane 1986 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:34:32 801
15 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:79 776
16 BOUILHAC Fanny 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:35:23 766
17 JEANNERET Sabrina 1984 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:35:09 760
18 MEYER Stephanie 1972 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:36:48 754
19 TOMS Estelle 1986 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:35:36 746
20 CASADO Clementine 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:54 736
21 JACOB Christelle 1980 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:79 736
22 GIURANNA Nadège 1977 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:57 719
23 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:35 698
24 FLORY Céline 1982 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:58 697
25 VARECHON Anne 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:37:63 697
26 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:37:66 695
27 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:38:26 637
28 KIELECK WALLYN Severine 1982 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:38:02 627
29 BUFFARD Stéphanie 1974 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:38:76 613
30 ZIMMERMANN Florence 1971 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:39:42 612
31 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:43:49 592
32 PIEROT Edwige 1976 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:39:95 559
33 LACROIX Lucie 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:59 554
34 ROY Isabelle 1963 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:43:09 545
35 BRUNO Magali 1988 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:40:83 488
36 SIGRAND Emmanuelle 1988 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:41:40 465
37 BESSIN Marie-Madeleine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:45:22 461
38 QUINTANE Laurence 1975 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:43:11 428
39 GUICHARD Florence 1970 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:44:48 404
40 VADIAT Laurence 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:45:68 396
41 FAHY Elodie 1983 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:43:64 389
42 GEORGEON Stéphanie 1971 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:46:86 320
43 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:54:54 290
44 DELON Sophie 1966 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:50:59 240
45 GARIN-VIALET Frédérique 1960 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:52:69 223
46 TSCHAN Marlyse 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:09:54 127
47 CHAMPMARTIN Francette 1949 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:01:85 124
48 WIECLAWSKI Christiane 1960 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:57:71 111
49 BODET Clarisse 1963 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:58:94 90
50 GRANET Lucienne 1938 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:20:52 58
51 ALRIC Valérie 1973 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 PILLOT Laurence 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
53 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 SPARTA Virginie 1974 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA - Disq.