Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | |
2 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:82 | 969 | |
3 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | |
4 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:88 | 966 | |
5 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:93 | 963 | |
6 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:36 | 942 | |
7 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:78 | 921 | |
8 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:00 | 910 | |
9 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:76 | 873 | |
10 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:67 | 830 | |
11 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:89 | 819 | |
12 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:91 | 818 | |
13 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:34 | 799 | |
14 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:42 | 795 | |
15 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:65 | 784 | |
16 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:77 | 779 | |
17 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:72 | 736 | |
18 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:72 | 736 | |
19 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:40:00 | 724 | |
20 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:19 | 716 | |
21 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:65 | 696 | |
22 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:69 | 694 | |
23 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:40:70 | 693 | |
24 | RUFFINONI Baptiste | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:91 | 685 | |
25 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:99 | 681 | |
26 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:65 | 653 | |
27 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:77 | 648 | |
28 | SOMMACAL Mathias | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:90 | 643 | |
29 | COLMERAUER Mathias | 1997 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:91 | 643 | |
30 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:40 | 622 | |
31 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:42:67 | 612 | |
32 | SCHNEIDER Jérémy | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:42:74 | 609 | |
33 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:35 | 546 | |
34 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:38 | 545 | |
35 | MANGEAT Aurélien | 1996 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:45 | 542 | |
36 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:67 | 534 | |
37 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:71 | 532 | |
38 | STAUB Lucien | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:12 | 517 | |
39 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:90 | 488 | |
40 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:45 | 469 | |
41 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:64 | 462 | |
42 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:49 | 433 | |
43 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:07 | 413 | |
44 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:50:34 | 341 | |
45 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:50:35 | 341 | |
46 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:45 | 338 | |
47 | MARCHAL Théo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:51:08 | 319 | |
48 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:51:49 | 308 | |
49 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:57 | 72 | |
50 | GUERIN Rayan | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:16 | 41 | |
51 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | NADJARIAN Albert | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1063 | |
2 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:79 | 970 | |
3 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:79 | 970 | |
4 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:22 | 949 | |
5 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:25 | 947 | |
6 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:76 | 873 | |
7 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:72 | 827 | |
8 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:01 | 814 | |
9 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:41 | 795 | |
10 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:83 | 776 | |
11 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:10 | 764 | |
12 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:53 | 745 | |
13 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:39:93 | 727 | |
14 | SCHNEIDER Jérémy | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:41:19 | 673 | |
15 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:61 | 655 | |
16 | COLMERAUER Mathias | 1997 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:34 | 625 | |
17 | SOMMACAL Mathias | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:42 | 622 | |
18 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:46 | 620 | |
19 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:53 | 617 | |
20 | RUFFINONI Baptiste | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:37 | 584 | |
21 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:43:48 | 579 | |
22 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:79 | 567 | |
23 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:00 | 521 | |
24 | MANGEAT Aurélien | 1996 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:76 | 493 | |
25 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:46:08 | 482 | |
26 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:73 | 459 | |
2 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:95 | 451 | |
3 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:47:99 | 416 | |
4 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:42 | 402 | |
5 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | MARCHAL Théo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |