Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:30 | 1266 | |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1230 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1215 | |
4 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1197 | |
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1182 | |
6 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1170 | |
7 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1167 | |
8 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1167 | |
9 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1166 | |
10 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1166 | |
11 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1152 | |
12 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1152 | |
13 | TROLL Timmy | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:10 | 1151 | |
14 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1136 | |
15 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1134 | |
16 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1134 | |
17 | MARTELER Markus | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:72 | 1133 | |
18 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1132 | |
19 | GAFFURI Alessandro | 1981 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:81 | 1130 | |
20 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1129 | |
21 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:86 | 1129 | |
22 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1124 | |
23 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1112 | |
24 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1108 | |
25 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1108 | |
26 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1107 | |
27 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1106 | |
28 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1100 | |
29 | MUENGER Yul | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:15 | 1091 | |
30 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1088 | |
31 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1088 | |
32 | BON Maximilien | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:58 | 1079 | |
33 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1074 | |
34 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1069 | |
35 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1063 | |
36 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1062 | |
37 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1061 | |
38 | SIGRIST Stefan | 1987 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:25 | 1060 | |
39 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1056 | |
40 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1054 | |
41 | GAROT Bastien | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1035 | |
42 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1033 | |
43 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1018 | |
44 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1014 | |
45 | KEITEL Pascal | 1989 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:65 | 993 | |
46 | BRESSON Simon | 1990 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 987 | |
47 | ZITO Adrien | 1990 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:05:10 | 981 | |
48 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 967 | |
49 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:55:50 | 1260 | |
2 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1238 | |
3 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1190 | |
4 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1186 | |
5 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1177 | |
6 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1176 | |
7 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1167 | |
8 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROLL Timmy | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:58:15 | 1179 | |
2 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1171 | |
3 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1156 | |
4 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1146 | |
5 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:32 | 1145 | |
6 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1143 | |
7 | MARTELER Markus | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:76 | 1132 | |
8 | GAFFURI Alessandro | 1981 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:96 | 1126 |