Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:02:40 | 1286 | National |
2 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:59 | 1250 | National |
3 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:63 | 1233 | National |
4 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:05:82 | 1229 | National |
5 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:37 | 1204 | National |
6 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:07:45 | 1203 | National |
7 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:08:51 | 1186 | National |
8 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:08:56 | 1185 | National |
9 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:08:64 | 1184 | National |
10 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:08:95 | 1179 | National |
11 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:09:51 | 1170 | National |
12 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:93 | 1163 | National |
13 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:10:61 | 1152 | National |
14 | PERINET Karen | 1987 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:80 | 1149 | National |
15 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1134 | National |
16 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:80 | 1133 | National |
17 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1132 | National |
18 | MITCHELL-WARD Molly | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:12:79 | 1118 | Interregional |
19 | HADJ-ABDERRAHMANE Sarah | 1990 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1117 | National |
20 | GASCHET Laëtitia | 1988 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:12:84 | 1117 | National |
21 | GUILLAUD Charline | 1989 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:12:89 | 1116 | National |
22 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:13:23 | 1111 | National |
23 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:25 | 1111 | Interregional |
24 | DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:13:49 | 1107 | National |
25 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:13:49 | 1107 | Interregional |
26 | MOLDHÄUFEL Ines | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:13:52 | 1107 | National |
27 | LACROIX Marina | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:13:81 | 1102 | National |
28 | PRALONG Alison | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1096 | National |
29 | POTHET Clara | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1096 | National |
30 | ZURMUHLEN Katharina | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:14:40 | 1093 | National |
31 | DARDOUILLET Sophie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:40 | 1093 | Interregional |
32 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:57 | 1090 | Interregional |
33 | BRUHIERE Lola | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1090 | National |
34 | LIOGIER Delphine | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:14:89 | 1085 | National |
35 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:10 | 1082 | National |
36 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1081 | Interregional |
37 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1069 | National |
38 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1068 | National |
39 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1067 | |
40 | MASSIMELLI Clémentine | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:62 | 1059 | Interregional |
41 | CORDEY Lise | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1058 | Interregional |
42 | ZAHN Anja | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:16:75 | 1057 | Interregional |
43 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1056 | Interregional |
44 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:62 | 1044 | Interregional |
45 | PANCHAUD Nadia | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1041 | Interregional |
46 | VAN BERKEL Martina | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:17:93 | 1039 | Interregional |
47 | ZEINO Diana | 1989 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:18:25 | 1034 | Interregional |
48 | HOFER Celine | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:19:61 | 1014 | Interregional |
49 | BREYSSE Coline | 1990 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1011 | Interregional |
50 | SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1010 | |
51 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:19:89 | 1010 | Interregional |
52 | FAURE Lucile | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1007 | Interregional |
53 | SUSPENE Camille | 1990 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:20:14 | 1006 | Interregional |
54 | NAEGELE Marie | 1988 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:20:31 | 1004 | Interregional |
55 | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1003 | Interregional |
56 | BAUDOIN Mégane | 1990 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:20:47 | 1001 | Interregional |
57 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:63 | 999 | Interregional |
58 | BALARD Charlotte | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:21:32 | 989 | |
59 | CASTIGLIA Julie | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:39 | 988 | |
60 | LANCEREAU Maidie | 1989 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:03 | 964 | |
61 | CHURLET Margaux | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:23:07 | 963 | Interregional |
62 | BELLE Jessica | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:25:30 | 931 | |
63 | NOISETTE Claire | 1989 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:26:55 | 913 | |
64 | BRUNO Marine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | CALORE Luana | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
66 | MEYER Lea | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
67 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | GALLARD Floriane | 1987 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | FOURSOVA Masha | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1287 | National |
2 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:01 | 1276 | National |
3 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:03:18 | 1273 | National |
4 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:34 | 1254 | National |
5 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1213 | National |
6 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:06:98 | 1211 | National |
7 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:07:52 | 1202 | National |
8 | HEDIN Nathalie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:07:69 | 1199 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:07:53 | 1202 | National |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:52 | 1186 | National |
3 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:09:57 | 1169 | National |
4 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:59 | 1153 | National |
5 | PERINET Karen | 1987 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:11:39 | 1140 | National |
6 | MITCHELL-WARD Molly | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:11:41 | 1140 | Interregional |
7 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:56 | 1106 | National |
8 | DIMITROFF Marine | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | Interregional |