Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAHN Anja | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:16:11 | 687 | |
2 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:17:01 | 675 | |
3 | FETTET Vanessa | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:43 | 670 | |
4 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:25 | 660 | |
5 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:09 | 650 | |
6 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:19:71 | 643 | |
7 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:20:71 | 631 | |
8 | BERNARD Mylene | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:20:82 | 630 | |
9 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:15 | 604 | |
10 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:57 | 600 | |
11 | BOUGAULT Valérie | 1977 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:24:74 | 588 | |
12 | MUNSCH Sophie | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:25:85 | 576 | |
13 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:17 | 573 | |
14 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:27:98 | 556 | |
15 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:58 | 550 | |
16 | LENFANT Julie | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:13 | 545 | |
17 | SCHLEMMER Fanny | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:33:68 | 505 | |
18 | ZERR Noémie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:34:23 | 501 | |
19 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:35:28 | 492 | |
20 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:35:28 | 492 | |
21 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:35:74 | 488 | |
22 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:35:98 | 487 | |
23 | BOSSE Lucile | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:39:24 | 461 | |
24 | SCHREIBER Camille | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:40:62 | 451 | |
25 | KAUFFMANN Claire | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:77 | 450 | |
26 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:41:79 | 443 | |
27 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:45:10 | 420 | |
28 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:45:69 | 416 | |
29 | SCHWARTZ Mélanie | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:45:83 | 415 | |
30 | GOETZ Anne-Sophie | 1986 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:46:84 | 408 | |
31 | VALLIN Marion | 1987 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:47:45 | 404 | |
32 | DITNER Marie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:51:39 | 379 | |
33 | BETSCH Sylvie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:52:91 | 370 | |
34 | NAUMOWICZ Sophie | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:53:58 | 366 | |
35 | HOFFMANN Laura | 1988 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:53:81 | 365 | |
36 | INCATASCIATO Emma | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:01:61 | 321 | |
37 | TROESCH Eléna | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:02:22 | 318 | |
38 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:05:17 | 303 | |
39 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:07:90 | 289 | |
40 | LENTZ Jennifer | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:09:68 | 280 | |
41 | BAUMANN Amélie | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:13:60 | 262 | |
42 | MARTIN Julie | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | STURM Cynthia | 1986 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | RECHER Fanny | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAHN Anja | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:13:24 | 726 | |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:15 | 687 | |
3 | FETTET Vanessa | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:33 | 671 | |
4 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:17:84 | 665 | |
5 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:19:73 | 642 | |
6 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:50 | 633 | |
7 | BERNARD Mylene | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:23:34 | 602 | |
8 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:36 | 592 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:00 | 595 | |
2 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:70 | 568 | |
3 | LENFANT Julie | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:63 | 541 | |
4 | MUNSCH Sophie | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:33:16 | 510 | |
5 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:38:38 | 468 | |
6 | BOUGAULT Valérie | 1977 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:40:41 | 453 | |
7 | SCHLEMMER Fanny | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |