Départementale
MULHOUSE
Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:28 | 549 | |
2 | HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:38:78 | 461 | |
3 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:39:30 | 451 | |
4 | DAUTEL Maud | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:42 | 430 | |
5 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:59 | 427 | |
6 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:76 | 424 | |
7 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:40:79 | 424 | |
8 | TSCHAN Lea | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:41:40 | 413 | |
9 | SABE Margaux | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:42:08 | 401 | |
10 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:42:96 | 386 | |
11 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:43:08 | 384 | |
12 | HIMER Emilie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:43:27 | 380 | |
13 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:43:80 | 371 | |
14 | ANTONI Lilia | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:44:73 | 356 | |
15 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:45:23 | 348 | |
16 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:47 | 344 | |
17 | LEONETTI Manon | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:54 | 343 | |
18 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:46:80 | 323 | |
19 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:47:20 | 316 | |
20 | TURPIN Maeva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:47:42 | 313 | |
21 | ROCHE Shana | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:70 | 309 | |
22 | DAUTEL Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:47:75 | 308 | |
23 | BISSINGER Elena | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:48:51 | 296 | |
24 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:48:66 | 294 | |
25 | FREY Clémentine | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:48:75 | 293 | |
26 | COLLARDEY Lucie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:18 | 272 | |
27 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:51:47 | 254 | |
28 | STOLLMEYER Léonie | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:53:18 | 231 | |
29 | BARBE Hermine | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:54:27 | 216 | |
30 | VIEIRA Victoria | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:56:13 | 193 | |
31 | THIRIET Lilou | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:56:34 | 191 | |
32 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:56:92 | 184 | |
33 | KRANZ Juliette | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:53 | 177 | |
34 | DURAND Clémentine | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:57:80 | 173 | |
35 | FABRE Maggie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:58:10 | 170 | |
36 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:58:47 | 166 | |
37 | WILLNAT Elena | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:51 | 165 | |
38 | FOUCHER Mila | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:59:58 | 154 | |
39 | HISS Eva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:59:75 | 152 | |
40 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:02:64 | 122 | |
41 | CHABANSE Noa | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:04:09 | 109 | |
42 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:04:57 | 104 | |
43 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:04:64 | 104 | |
44 | COLLARD Charlotte | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:05:71 | 94 | |
45 | BUCK Sarah | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:06:36 | 89 | |
46 | BATOT Manon | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:11:70 | 51 | |
47 | CALOGERO Aïnoa | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:13:05 | 43 | |
48 | WERNERT Lilou | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:16:84 | 24 | |
49 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:17:61 | 21 | |
50 | STOJILKOVIC Maëlle | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:26:45 | 1 | |
51 | SCHUMACHER Coleen | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |