Départementale
MULHOUSE
Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:73 | 637 | |
2 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:43:18 | 617 | |
3 | CHANUDET Méline | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:91 | 586 | |
4 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:93 | 586 | |
5 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:35 | 568 | |
6 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:80 | 550 | |
7 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:81 | 550 | |
8 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:12 | 498 | |
9 | ANTONI Lilia | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:46:54 | 482 | |
10 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:80 | 472 | |
11 | DAUTEL Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:33 | 452 | |
12 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:47:39 | 450 | |
13 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:47:49 | 447 | |
14 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:47:52 | 445 | |
15 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:14 | 423 | |
16 | TURPIN Maeva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:36 | 415 | |
17 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:40 | 414 | |
18 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:48:45 | 412 | |
19 | TSCHAN Lea | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:60 | 373 | |
20 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:50:99 | 328 | |
21 | BERNARD Amelie | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:77 | 304 | |
22 | HISS Eva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:52:06 | 296 | |
23 | THIRIET Lilou | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:52:46 | 284 | |
24 | VIEIRA Victoria | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:52:63 | 279 | |
25 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:82 | 274 | |
26 | ANSELM Valentine | 2002 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:53:11 | 265 | |
27 | RETHABER Margaux | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:18 | 263 | |
28 | FABRE Maggie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:24 | 262 | |
29 | MUROS LE ROUZIC Klervi | 2003 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:53:44 | 256 | |
30 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:52 | 254 | |
31 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:53:88 | 244 | |
32 | COLLARDEY Lucie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:34 | 232 | |
33 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:56:47 | 179 | |
34 | WERNERT Lilou | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:57:33 | 160 | |
35 | PREVOT Solveig | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:33 | 160 | |
36 | BRETZ Mariane | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:58:84 | 129 | |
37 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:00:42 | 100 | |
38 | ECOFFET Marie | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:75 | 94 | |
39 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:42 | 83 | |
40 | COLLARD Charlotte | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:64 | 52 | |
41 | CARON Margaux | 2002 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. |