Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1196 | |
2 | REGUEIRA Rufino | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:00:53 | 1173 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1153 | |
4 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1139 | |
5 | MUGICA BIKUNA Ion | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:01 | 1129 | |
6 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1107 | |
7 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1089 | |
8 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1071 | |
9 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1021 | |
10 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
11 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1010 | |
12 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1010 | |
13 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:35 | 978 | |
14 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:07:54 | 973 | |
15 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
16 | MAROUANI Walid | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:22 | 955 | |
17 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:38 | 950 | |
18 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:55 | 946 | |
19 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:67 | 942 | |
20 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:08:74 | 941 | |
21 | POLARD Josselin | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:10:32 | 899 | |
22 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 896 | |
23 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:11:03 | 880 | |
24 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:11:60 | 866 | |
25 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 847 | |
26 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:12:46 | 844 | |
27 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:17 | 826 | |
28 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 798 | |
29 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:16:03 | 756 | |
30 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 738 | |
31 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:28 | 726 | |
32 | NIZAN Youen | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGUEIRA Rufino | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:57:51 | 1265 | |
2 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1213 | |
3 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1185 | |
4 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1183 | |
5 | MUGICA BIKUNA Ion | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:00:71 | 1168 | |
6 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1159 | |
7 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1147 | |
8 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1114 | |
9 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1043 | |
10 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1033 | |
11 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1029 | |
12 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1012 | |
13 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1000 | |
14 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:70 | 996 | |
15 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:06:77 | 994 | |
16 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:47 | 975 | |
17 | MAROUANI Walid | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:19 | 955 | |
18 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 940 | |
19 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:94 | 935 | |
20 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:41 | 923 | |
21 | POLARD Josselin | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:10:51 | 894 | |
22 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:74 | 862 | |
23 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:28 | 848 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:08:18 | 956 | |
2 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:10:97 | 882 | |
3 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:39 | 820 | |
4 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:41 | 795 | |
5 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:14:96 | 781 | |
6 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:05 | 755 | |
7 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:16:87 | 736 | |
8 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:10 | 730 |