Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:51 | 1350 | |
2 | HENTZIEN Christophe | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:52:42 | 1208 | |
3 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1186 | |
4 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:38 | 1175 | |
5 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1142 | |
6 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:54:38 | 1141 | |
7 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:01 | 1119 | |
8 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1100 | |
9 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | |
10 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
11 | PHAN Florian | 1986 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
12 | HAMMANN Marc | 1980 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
13 | GROUX Robin | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
14 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
15 | MAURER Florent | 1981 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:04:45 | 822 | |
16 | QUINIOU Etienne | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:03 | 616 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:96 | 1296 | |
2 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:54:73 | 1128 | |
3 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
4 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
5 | MONCHECOURT Sébastien | 1973 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | |
6 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1080 | |
7 | BECRET Cédric | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
8 | SCHMITT Guillaume | 1984 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | |
9 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
10 | PATAMIA Raphaël | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
11 | QUIN Grégory | 1983 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
12 | CLAVIER Jérôme | 1978 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
13 | MEYER Pierre | 1987 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
14 | WEISS François | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
15 | REIBELL Régis | 1970 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:48 | 764 | |
16 | KURTZ Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:49 | 509 |