Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:73 | 839 | |
2 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:02 | 804 | |
3 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
4 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:14 | 775 | |
5 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:00 | 753 | |
6 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:31 | 745 | |
7 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:53 | 714 | |
8 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:35 | 694 | |
9 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:89 | 543 | |
10 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:43 | 532 | |
11 | MEYER Elsa | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:66 | 527 | |
12 | DE MONTE Lisa | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:37 | 470 | |
13 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:27:42 | 469 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1185 | Departemental |
2 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | Departemental |
3 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1104 | Departemental |
4 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | |
5 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:44 | 987 | Departemental |
6 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | Departemental |
7 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | Departemental |
8 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Departemental |
9 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:21 | 965 | Departemental |
10 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | Departemental |
11 | MAEHR Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:49 | 928 | Departemental |
12 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:92 | 861 | Departemental |
13 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:93 | 860 | |
14 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:98 | 859 | Departemental |
15 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:15 | 827 | Departemental |
16 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:11 | 802 | Departemental |
17 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:85 | 783 | |
18 | SCHELLER Axelle | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:44 | 767 | |
19 | DE MONTE Lisa | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:15:49 | 740 | |
20 | FRIEDRICH Louise | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:40 | 718 | |
21 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:66 | 639 | |
22 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:93 | 564 | |
23 | SCHMITT Clémence | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:30 | 534 | |
24 | GOERING Sarah | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:24:66 | 527 | |
25 | BERGER Chloé | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:84 | 523 | |
26 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:80 | 503 | |
27 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:85 | 918 | |
2 | HALBWACHS Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:99 | 779 | |
3 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:49 | 766 | |
4 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |